Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/11/2013 06:24 PM
                     Atlantic Sun - 5/10/2013 to 5/11/2013                     
                      Outdoor Track & Field Championships                      
                             UNF: Jacksonville, Fl                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
        ASUN: * 11.25  1998        Tayna Lawrence, FIU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    98 Whittle, Alicia     FR Kennesaw Sta           11.65      11.68Q  2.4  1 
  2   102 Wood, Hannah        FR Kennesaw Sta           11.85      11.71Q  2.3  2 
  3    12 Kinlaw, Courtney    SR East Tenn. S           12.02      11.74Q  2.4  1 
  4     7 Harrison, Emani     JR East Tenn. S           11.83      11.81Q  2.3  2 
  5    77 Davis, Cynthia      SR Kennesaw Sta           11.94      11.80Q  2.4  1 
  6   260 Nock, Dominique     FR Usc Upstate            11.98      11.82Q  2.3  2 
  7    97 White, Kentrell     SO Kennesaw Sta           11.94      11.83q  2.4  1 
  8   258 Johnson, Brenicke   FR Usc Upstate            11.95      11.84q  2.3  2 
  9   195 Lamar, Raneisha     JR North Florid           12.24      12.02q  2.4  1 
 10    22 Williams, Keturah   FR East Tenn. S           12.02      12.13   2.4  1 
 11   253 Briggs, Heaven      FR Usc Upstate            12.32      12.20   2.4  1 
 12   199 Supal, Sharniece    JR North Florid                      12.21   2.4  1 
 13   265 Tolliver, Semaj     FR Usc Upstate            12.23      12.34   2.3  2 
 14   189 Irving, Vernetia    FR North Florid           12.56      12.47   2.3  2 
 15    54 Chung, Chynna Moni  FR Jacksonville           12.76      12.52   2.3  2 
 16   194 Kuzniewski, Daniel  SO North Florid           13.20      12.96   2.4  1 
 17   198 Stratton, Bonnie    SR North Florid           12.14      13.30   2.3  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
        ASUN: * 11.25  1998        Tayna Lawrence, FIU                         
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1   102 Wood, Hannah        FR Kennesaw Sta           11.71      11.64   3.1  10   
  2     7 Harrison, Emani     JR East Tenn. S           11.81      11.68   3.1   8   
  3    12 Kinlaw, Courtney    SR East Tenn. S           11.74      11.79   3.1   6   
  4    77 Davis, Cynthia      SR Kennesaw Sta           11.80      11.82   3.1   5   
  5   258 Johnson, Brenicke   FR Usc Upstate            11.84      11.85   3.1   4   
  6   260 Nock, Dominique     FR Usc Upstate            11.82      12.05   3.1   3   
  7    97 White, Kentrell     SO Kennesaw Sta           11.83      12.10   3.1   2   
  8    98 Whittle, Alicia     FR Kennesaw Sta           11.68      12.35   3.1   1   
  9   195 Lamar, Raneisha     JR North Florid           12.02      13.67   3.1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
        ASUN: * 22.99  1998        Tayna Lawrence, FIU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1    67 Walker, Courtney    SO Jacksonville           24.08      23.59   1.0  3  10   
  2    98 Whittle, Alicia     FR Kennesaw Sta           24.34      23.79   1.0  3   8   
  3    77 Davis, Cynthia      SR Kennesaw Sta           24.03      23.87   1.0  3   6   
  4     7 Harrison, Emani     JR East Tenn. S           24.40      23.94   1.0  3   5   
  5     2 Bertling, Karissa   SO East Tenn. S           24.42      24.13   1.0  3   4   
  6   260 Nock, Dominique     FR Usc Upstate            24.74      24.32   1.0  3   3   
  7    12 Kinlaw, Courtney    SR East Tenn. S           25.01      24.42   0.7  2   2   
  8   102 Wood, Hannah        FR Kennesaw Sta           24.15      24.49   1.0  3   1   
  9   253 Briggs, Heaven      FR Usc Upstate            24.85      24.58   0.7  2 
 10    97 White, Kentrell     SO Kennesaw Sta           24.75      24.77   1.0  3 
 11    22 Williams, Keturah   FR East Tenn. S           24.77      24.86   0.7  2 
 12    73 Boswell, DeCoshia   SR Kennesaw Sta           25.06      24.99   0.7  2 
 13   199 Supal, Sharniece    JR North Florid           25.76      25.25   2.1  1 
 14   265 Tolliver, Semaj     FR Usc Upstate            25.45      25.47   0.7  2 
 15   189 Irving, Vernetia    FR North Florid           25.51      25.77   0.7  2 
 16    54 Chung, Chynna Moni  FR Jacksonville           26.16      25.85   2.1  1 
 17   264 Thomas, Sarah       FR Usc Upstate            25.93      25.98   2.1  1 
 18   198 Stratton, Bonnie    SR North Florid           25.03      26.07   0.7  2 
 19   258 Johnson, Brenicke   FR Usc Upstate            26.22      26.23   2.1  1 
 20   194 Kuzniewski, Daniel  SO North Florid           27.69      27.11   2.1  1 
 --   195 Lamar, Raneisha     JR North Florid           25.45        DNS   0.7  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
        ASUN: * 53.78  2011        Brianna Frazier, UNF                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    67 Walker, Courtney    SO Jacksonville           54.76      53.60*  2  10   
  2    98 Whittle, Alicia     FR Kennesaw Sta           54.83      54.05   2   8   
  3    61 Payne, Latonya      SR Jacksonville           56.35      55.38   2   6   
  4    52 Campbell, Shadaey   SO Jacksonville           56.62      55.93   2   5   
  5   182 Calcote, Jaybria    SR North Florid           58.24      56.06   1   4   
  6     2 Bertling, Karissa   SO East Tenn. S           56.22      56.12   2   3   
  7    86 Mitchell, Jabria    FR Kennesaw Sta           56.50      56.61   2   2   
  8    97 White, Kentrell     SO Kennesaw Sta           56.73      56.87   2   1   
  9    71 Bennett, Monique    FR Kennesaw Sta           57.61      57.22   1 
 10    73 Boswell, DeCoshia   SR Kennesaw Sta           56.58      57.28   2 
 11    65 Taylor, Alexis      SO Jacksonville           58.42      57.51   1 
 12   147 Thompson, Brenna    SO Lipscomb               56.85      57.79   2 
 13   255 Edmond, Ashley      JR Usc Upstate            58.84      58.27   1 
 14   225 Follrod, Alicia     FR Northern Ken           59.26      58.55   1 
 15   269 White, Sierra       FR Usc Upstate          1:01.01      59.22   1 
 16   264 Thomas, Sarah       FR Usc Upstate            59.68    1:00.49   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
        ASUN: * 2:07.63  2012        Bienna Freeman, JU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    56 Freeman, Bienna     SR Jacksonville         2:04.08    2:09.20   3  10   
      1:06.49 (1:06.49)  2:09.20 (1:02.72)
  2    62 Pierre, Joane       SR Jacksonville         2:06.38    2:09.60   3   8   
      1:06.45 (1:06.45)  2:09.60 (1:03.15)
  3   200 Valdes, Alessandra  SO North Florid         2:13.82    2:10.48   3   6   
      1:06.47 (1:06.47)  2:10.48 (1:04.02)
  4   128 Bunker, Katie       JR Lipscomb             2:09.38    2:11.39   3   5   
      1:06.28 (1:06.28)  2:11.39 (1:05.12)
  5   184 Conrad, Kayla       SR North Florid         2:12.75    2:15.09   3   4   
      1:06.35 (1:06.35)  2:15.09 (1:08.74)
  6     8 Hirko, Katie        FR East Tenn. S         2:15.83    2:15.65   3   3   
      1:06.70 (1:06.70)  2:15.65 (1:08.95)
  7   100 Williams, Sydney    SO Kennesaw Sta         2:16.96    2:16.08   2   2   
      1:04.84 (1:04.84)  2:16.08 (1:11.24)
  8   148 Twigg, Amanda       SR Lipscomb             2:17.75    2:17.24   2   1   
      1:08.24 (1:08.24)  2:17.24 (1:09.01)
  9   190 Irwin, Alexis       FR North Florid         2:14.05    2:17.78   3 
      1:07.11 (1:07.11)  2:17.78 (1:10.67)
 10   181 Brandt, Alyssa      SO North Florid         2:16.42    2:17.96   3 
      1:08.08 (1:08.08)  2:17.96 (1:09.89)
 11   266 Torres, Ashleigh    FR Usc Upstate          2:17.86    2:18.10   2 
      1:05.37 (1:05.37)  2:18.10 (1:12.73)
 12   252 Bliss, Molly        FR Usc Upstate          2:18.50    2:21.05   2 
      1:08.49 (1:08.49)  2:21.05 (1:12.56)
 13   132 Droessler, Kayla    SO Lipscomb             2:27.72    2:21.57   1 
      1:10.28 (1:10.28)  2:21.57 (1:11.29)
 14   259 Kolesnitchenko, An  FR Usc Upstate          2:16.86    2:21.81   2 
      1:09.96 (1:09.96)  2:21.81 (1:11.85)
 15   222 Dreyer, Carolynn    SO Northern Ken         2:22.06    2:22.57   1 
      1:10.36 (1:10.36)  2:22.57 (1:12.22)
 16    50 Bailey, Sarah       SO Jacksonville         2:20.85    2:23.13   2 
      1:04.83 (1:04.83)  2:23.13 (1:18.30)
 17    15 Pallotta, Lisa      FR East Tenn. S         2:16.64    2:25.50   3 
      1:11.18 (1:11.18)  2:25.50 (1:14.32)
 18    72 Bobrova, Andzelika  FR Kennesaw Sta         2:20.68    2:28.09   2 
      1:10.08 (1:10.08)  2:28.09 (1:18.02)
 19   261 Payne, Nia          FR Usc Upstate          2:20.36    2:32.37   2 
      1:10.60 (1:10.60)  2:32.37 (1:21.78)
 20    18 Peters, Melissa     SR East Tenn. S         2:19.69    2:36.20   2 
      1:10.01 (1:10.01)  2:36.20 (1:26.20)
 --    79 Jenkins, Destiny    FR Kennesaw Sta         2:23.94        DNS   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
================================================================================
        ASUN: * 4:18.08  2009        Heidi Dahl, ESTU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    62 Pierre, Joane       SR Jacksonville         4:18.27    4:28.29   10   
          54.86 (54.86)  2:10.12 (1:15.27)  3:24.24 (1:14.13)  4:28.29 (1:04.05)
  2    56 Freeman, Bienna     SR Jacksonville         4:28.47    4:28.81    8   
          54.94 (54.94)  2:10.23 (1:15.30)  3:24.46 (1:14.23)  4:28.81 (1:04.36)
  3   128 Bunker, Katie       JR Lipscomb             4:24.57    4:32.30    6   
          54.96 (54.96)  2:10.20 (1:15.25)  3:24.39 (1:14.19)  4:32.30 (1:07.92)
  4   200 Valdes, Alessandra  SO North Florid         4:31.83    4:36.28    5   
          55.11 (55.11)  2:10.34 (1:15.24)  3:26.07 (1:15.73)  4:36.28 (1:10.22)
  5   190 Irwin, Alexis       FR North Florid         4:34.38    4:39.18    4   
          53.46 (53.46)  2:07.89 (1:14.44)  3:26.51 (1:18.62)  4:39.18 (1:12.67)
  6     5 Clark, Chelsea      SR East Tenn. S         4:38.15    4:42.76    3   
          56.02 (56.02)  2:11.24 (1:15.23)  3:30.69 (1:19.45)  4:42.76 (1:12.07)
  7   181 Brandt, Alyssa      SO North Florid         4:34.29    4:45.13    2   
          54.85 (54.85)  2:11.84 (1:16.99)  3:32.92 (1:21.09)  4:45.13 (1:12.21)
  8    15 Pallotta, Lisa      FR East Tenn. S         4:43.79    4:46.10    1   
          55.84 (55.84)  2:13.15 (1:17.32)  3:32.43 (1:19.28)  4:46.10 (1:13.68)
  9   148 Twigg, Amanda       SR Lipscomb             4:39.74    4:47.36  
          55.85 (55.85)  2:14.37 (1:18.53)  3:35.25 (1:20.89)  4:47.36 (1:12.11)
 10   259 Kolesnitchenko, An  FR Usc Upstate          4:47.97    4:49.48  
          56.64 (56.64)  2:14.60 (1:17.97)  3:35.97 (1:21.37)  4:49.48 (1:13.51)
 11   132 Droessler, Kayla    SO Lipscomb             4:51.42    4:53.66  
          55.65 (55.65)  2:14.67 (1:19.03)  3:35.73 (1:21.07)  4:53.66 (1:17.93)
 12    79 Jenkins, Destiny    FR Kennesaw Sta         4:50.42    4:58.96  
          56.26 (56.26)  2:12.50 (1:16.24)  3:31.17 (1:18.68)  4:58.96 (1:27.79)
 13   261 Payne, Nia          FR Usc Upstate          4:56.37    5:02.06  
          56.59 (56.59)  2:14.25 (1:17.67)  3:36.81 (1:22.56)  5:02.06 (1:25.26)
 --   180 Baker, Elle         SO North Florid         4:43.71        DNS  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
        ASUN: * 16:21.96  2004        Heather Lee, Campbell                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   134 Hoefle, Tessa       JR Lipscomb            16:50.58   17:06.04   10   
          38.54 (38.54)  1:56.52 (1:17.99)  3:15.35 (1:18.83)  4:36.22 (1:20.88)
      5:59.26 (1:23.05)  7:22.97 (1:23.71)  8:47.84 (1:24.87) 10:12.31 (1:24.47)
     11:38.23 (1:25.92) 13:04.48 (1:26.26) 14:30.00 (1:25.52) 15:52.05 (1:22.06)
     17:06.04 (1:14.00)
  2   145 Talbert, Madelin    FR Lipscomb            16:49.54   17:34.81    8   
          38.52 (38.52)  1:56.61 (1:18.10)  3:15.39 (1:18.79)  4:36.35 (1:20.96)
      5:59.59 (1:23.25)  7:23.07 (1:23.48)  8:50.30 (1:27.24) 10:19.29 (1:28.99)
     11:48.70 (1:29.41) 13:18.69 (1:30.00) 14:48.31 (1:29.63) 16:14.90 (1:26.59)
     17:34.81 (1:19.92)
  3   138 Lobley, Kendra      SO Lipscomb            16:44.45   17:37.69    6   
          38.30 (38.30)  1:56.38 (1:18.08)  3:15.11 (1:18.73)  4:36.10 (1:21.00)
      5:59.70 (1:23.60)  7:24.83 (1:25.14)  8:51.57 (1:26.74) 10:19.39 (1:27.83)
     11:48.33 (1:28.95) 13:17.42 (1:29.10) 14:46.76 (1:29.34) 16:15.84 (1:29.09)
     17:37.69 (1:21.86)
  4   133 Fields, Minna       SO Lipscomb            17:01.26   17:38.87    5   
          38.93 (38.93)  1:59.45 (1:20.52)  3:22.87 (1:23.42)  4:46.59 (1:23.73)
      6:11.56 (1:24.98)  7:36.37 (1:24.81)  9:03.52 (1:27.16) 10:29.98 (1:26.46)
     11:57.16 (1:27.18) 13:25.51 (1:28.36) 14:53.59 (1:28.08) 16:20.61 (1:27.03)
     17:38.87 (1:18.26)
  5   186 Emons, Meggie       SR North Florid        17:25.30   17:43.66    4   
          39.92 (39.92)  2:04.46 (1:24.54)  3:26.88 (1:22.43)  4:50.54 (1:23.67)
      6:14.92 (1:24.39)  7:39.64 (1:24.73)  9:05.10 (1:25.46) 10:30.13 (1:25.04)
     11:57.20 (1:27.08) 13:25.31 (1:28.11) 14:53.37 (1:28.06) 16:20.15 (1:26.79)
     17:43.66 (1:23.51)
  6     8 Hirko, Katie        FR East Tenn. S        17:31.34   18:00.04    3   
          38.69 (38.69)  1:56.86 (1:18.17)  3:16.34 (1:19.49)  4:38.24 (1:21.90)
      6:03.23 (1:24.99)  7:31.47 (1:28.25)  9:01.48 (1:30.01) 10:30.38 (1:28.91)
     12:00.08 (1:29.70) 13:31.70 (1:31.62) 15:04.64 (1:32.94) 16:36.85 (1:32.22)
     18:00.04 (1:23.20)
  7   262 Polite, Jasmine     SO Usc Upstate         18:04.92   18:05.24    2   
          39.68 (39.68)  2:04.28 (1:24.61)  3:29.89 (1:25.61)  4:56.90 (1:27.02)
      6:25.30 (1:28.40)  7:54.85 (1:29.56)  9:24.00 (1:29.16) 10:52.41 (1:28.42)
     12:20.96 (1:28.55) 13:49.63 (1:28.67) 15:19.25 (1:29.63) 16:47.11 (1:27.86)
     18:05.24 (1:18.14)
  8   193 Kittrell, Shelby    SR North Florid                   18:08.66    1   
          41.88 (41.88)  2:07.80 (1:25.93)  3:35.51 (1:27.72)  5:03.75 (1:28.25)
      6:33.27 (1:29.52)  8:02.73 (1:29.46)  9:31.47 (1:28.75) 11:00.39 (1:28.92)
     12:29.12 (1:28.74) 13:56.60 (1:27.48) 15:23.40 (1:26.81) 16:48.83 (1:25.43)
     18:08.66 (1:19.84)
  9   149 Walker, Dani        JR Lipscomb                       18:19.65  
          38.32 (38.32)  1:56.41 (1:18.09)  3:15.20 (1:18.80)  4:37.48 (1:22.28)
      6:07.78 (1:30.30)  7:39.61 (1:31.84)  9:11.74 (1:32.14) 10:45.55 (1:33.81)
     12:19.18 (1:33.63) 13:49.81 (1:30.63) 15:23.79 (1:33.99) 16:55.14 (1:31.35)
     18:19.65 (1:24.51)
 10     5 Clark, Chelsea      SR East Tenn. S                   18:37.99  
          39.91 (39.91)  2:02.34 (1:22.44)  3:29.16 (1:26.82)  4:56.84 (1:27.69)
      6:26.18 (1:29.34)  7:57.72 (1:31.55)  9:29.57 (1:31.86) 11:00.72 (1:31.15)
     12:33.46 (1:32.75) 14:06.65 (1:33.20) 15:40.27 (1:33.62) 17:12.74 (1:32.48)
     18:37.99 (1:25.26)
 11   232 Justice, Kayla      SR Northern Ken        18:30.93   18:42.51  
          39.58 (39.58)  2:04.22 (1:24.65)  3:29.97 (1:25.76)  4:57.88 (1:27.91)
      6:28.12 (1:30.25)  8:00.29 (1:32.17)  9:33.73 (1:33.45) 11:07.14 (1:33.41)
     12:42.32 (1:35.19) 14:16.36 (1:34.05) 15:50.72 (1:34.36) 17:22.86 (1:32.15)
     18:42.51 (1:19.65)
 12   230 Hooper, Kaitlyn     SO Northern Ken        18:22.04   18:43.15  
          39.72 (39.72)  2:04.07 (1:24.35)  3:29.74 (1:25.68)  4:57.44 (1:27.70)
      6:27.84 (1:30.40)  7:59.34 (1:31.51)  9:31.45 (1:32.11) 11:04.11 (1:32.66)
     12:39.12 (1:35.02) 14:14.39 (1:35.27) 15:47.51 (1:33.13) 17:22.10 (1:34.60)
     18:43.15 (1:21.05)
 13    87 Morris, Heather     JR Kennesaw Sta        17:58.82   18:48.56  
          39.93 (39.93)  2:04.53 (1:24.61)  3:30.08 (1:25.55)  4:57.11 (1:27.03)
      6:25.54 (1:28.44)  7:55.24 (1:29.71)  9:27.79 (1:32.55) 11:01.20 (1:33.42)
     12:36.64 (1:35.44) 14:12.58 (1:35.95) 15:48.85 (1:36.27) 17:21.72 (1:32.88)
     18:48.56 (1:26.84)
 14   231 Johnson, Kelly      JR Northern Ken        18:25.80   19:19.25  
          40.10 (40.10)  2:04.93 (1:24.83)  3:32.30 (1:27.38)  5:03.52 (1:31.22)
      6:36.99 (1:33.48)  8:11.05 (1:34.06)  9:46.03 (1:34.98) 11:22.75 (1:36.73)
     12:59.57 (1:36.83) 14:37.56 (1:37.99) 16:15.14 (1:37.58) 17:49.77 (1:34.63)
     19:19.25 (1:29.48)
 15    16 Palmer, Jessica     FR East Tenn. S        18:23.93   19:21.00  
          41.89 (41.89)  2:08.10 (1:26.22)  3:37.22 (1:29.13)  5:06.89 (1:29.67)
      6:38.44 (1:31.56)  8:10.57 (1:32.14)  9:44.71 (1:34.15) 11:20.13 (1:35.42)
     12:56.27 (1:36.15) 14:33.20 (1:36.93) 16:11.24 (1:38.04) 17:49.36 (1:38.12)
     19:21.00 (1:31.65)
 16   254 Chaney, Hannah      JR Usc Upstate         19:24.58   20:03.80  
          41.44 (41.44)  2:08.31 (1:26.88)  3:37.56 (1:29.26)  5:08.17 (1:30.62)
      6:43.21 (1:35.04)  8:20.07 (1:36.86)  9:59.29 (1:39.23) 11:40.40 (1:41.11)
     13:21.48 (1:41.09) 14:58.85 (1:37.37) 16:42.67 (1:43.83) 18:26.04 (1:43.38)
     20:03.80 (1:37.77)
 17   196 Smith, Kristen      JR North Florid        20:30.44   21:11.86  
          40.76 (40.76)  2:08.01 (1:27.26)  3:41.71 (1:33.70)  5:19.54 (1:37.84)
      7:00.00 (1:40.47)  8:43.09 (1:43.10) 10:26.60 (1:43.52) 12:11.96 (1:45.37)
     13:59.57 (1:47.62) 15:48.58 (1:49.01) 17:37.73 (1:49.15) 19:26.77 (1:49.05)
     21:11.86 (1:45.09)
 --   188 Hensley, Kelly      FR North Florid                        DNS  
 --    79 Jenkins, Destiny    FR Kennesaw Sta                        DNS  
 --    62 Pierre, Joane       SR Jacksonville                        DNS  
 --    72 Bobrova, Andzelika  FR Kennesaw Sta                        DNS  
 --   100 Williams, Sydney    SO Kennesaw Sta                        DNS  
 --    58 Keel, Morgan        SR Jacksonville                        DNS  
 --   180 Baker, Elle         SO North Florid                        DNS  
 --    59 Meyer, Svenja       JR Jacksonville        17:52.90        DNS  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
        ASUN: * 35:07.59  2011        Mackenzie Howe, KSU                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   186 Emons, Meggie       SR North Florid                   37:10.76   10   
      1:28.61 (1:28.61)  2:56.19 (1:27.58)  4:25.40 (1:29.22)  5:55.09 (1:29.70)
      7:23.66 (1:28.57)  8:55.62 (1:31.96) 10:28.76 (1:33.15) 12:01.18 (1:32.43)
     13:29.79 (1:28.61) 15:02.00 (1:32.22) 16:33.81 (1:31.81) 18:06.43 (1:32.63)
     19:37.34 (1:30.92) 21:10.19 (1:32.85) 22:41.91 (1:31.73) 24:11.95 (1:30.04)
     25:40.58 (1:28.64) 27:09.65 (1:29.08) 28:39.29 (1:29.64) 30:09.21 (1:29.93)
     31:38.71 (1:29.50) 33:05.89 (1:27.18) 34:29.55 (1:23.67) 35:50.94 (1:21.39)
     37:10.76 (1:19.83)
  2   193 Kittrell, Shelby    SR North Florid                   37:30.65    8   
      1:29.25 (1:29.25)  2:57.86 (1:28.61)  4:27.79 (1:29.93)  5:57.80 (1:30.01)
      7:27.09 (1:29.30)  8:58.96 (1:31.88) 10:31.29 (1:32.33) 12:01.75 (1:30.46)
     13:31.67 (1:29.93) 15:02.24 (1:30.57) 16:33.78 (1:31.54) 18:06.39 (1:32.62)
     19:37.59 (1:31.21) 21:09.95 (1:32.36) 22:41.79 (1:31.85) 24:12.22 (1:30.44)
     25:40.82 (1:28.60) 27:09.70 (1:28.89) 28:39.39 (1:29.70) 30:09.23 (1:29.84)
     31:38.64 (1:29.41) 33:06.98 (1:28.35) 34:35.02 (1:28.05) 36:04.31 (1:29.29)
     37:30.65 (1:26.35)
  3   129 Coenen, Nora        JR Lipscomb                       38:16.75    6   
      1:27.05 (1:27.05)  2:53.63 (1:26.59)  4:19.63 (1:26.01)  5:47.69 (1:28.06)
      7:16.75 (1:29.06)  8:46.75 (1:30.01) 10:18.55 (1:31.81) 11:51.37 (1:32.82)
     13:24.13 (1:32.77) 14:57.21 (1:33.08) 16:30.47 (1:33.27) 18:03.61 (1:33.14)
     19:35.94 (1:32.34) 21:09.38 (1:33.44) 22:41.68 (1:32.31) 24:13.00 (1:31.32)
     25:44.84 (1:31.85) 27:17.65 (1:32.81) 28:51.74 (1:34.10) 30:26.33 (1:34.59)
     32:01.26 (1:34.94) 33:36.59 (1:35.34) 35:09.81 (1:33.22) 36:44.60 (1:34.79)
     38:16.75 (1:32.16)
  4   143 Newby, Alex         SO Lipscomb            37:42.92   39:01.42    5   
      1:27.27 (1:27.27)  2:54.10 (1:26.84)  4:21.78 (1:27.68)  5:52.33 (1:30.55)
      7:22.94 (1:30.62)  8:55.37 (1:32.43) 10:28.51 (1:33.15) 12:00.89 (1:32.38)
     13:29.49 (1:28.60) 15:01.73 (1:32.25) 16:33.61 (1:31.88) 18:06.26 (1:32.66)
     19:37.12 (1:30.86) 21:10.35 (1:33.24) 22:42.41 (1:32.06) 24:18.31 (1:35.91)
     25:55.30 (1:36.99) 27:31.81 (1:36.52) 29:10.25 (1:38.44) 30:48.16 (1:37.91)
     32:26.74 (1:38.59) 34:07.06 (1:40.33) 35:47.45 (1:40.39) 37:27.23 (1:39.79)
     39:01.42 (1:34.19)
  5    16 Palmer, Jessica     FR East Tenn. S        39:03.34   39:10.32    4   
      1:29.03 (1:29.03)  2:57.95 (1:28.93)  4:28.12 (1:30.18)  5:58.84 (1:30.73)
      7:30.08 (1:31.25)  9:02.02 (1:31.94) 10:34.54 (1:32.52) 12:07.65 (1:33.11)
     13:41.30 (1:33.66) 15:15.25 (1:33.95) 16:50.24 (1:35.00) 18:25.60 (1:35.36)
     20:01.23 (1:35.63) 21:36.75 (1:35.53) 23:13.02 (1:36.27) 24:49.25 (1:36.24)
     26:26.36 (1:37.12) 28:02.67 (1:36.31) 29:40.04 (1:37.37) 31:17.59 (1:37.56)
     32:54.79 (1:37.20) 34:31.39 (1:36.61) 36:06.49 (1:35.10) 37:41.23 (1:34.75)
     39:10.32 (1:29.10)
  6    87 Morris, Heather     JR Kennesaw Sta        38:23.60   39:31.34    3   
      1:30.04 (1:30.04)  2:58.98 (1:28.94)  4:30.65 (1:31.67)  6:00.33 (1:29.68)
      7:32.52 (1:32.20)  9:04.85 (1:32.34) 10:35.59 (1:30.74) 12:07.86 (1:32.28)
     13:41.54 (1:33.68) 15:14.27 (1:32.73) 16:48.39 (1:34.13) 18:24.40 (1:36.02)
     20:01.53 (1:37.13) 21:37.10 (1:35.57) 23:14.16 (1:37.07) 24:55.09 (1:40.93)
     26:34.83 (1:39.75) 28:14.31 (1:39.49) 29:54.08 (1:39.77) 31:33.11 (1:39.03)
     33:10.32 (1:37.22) 34:49.84 (1:39.52) 36:29.18 (1:39.34) 38:04.12 (1:34.95)
     39:31.34 (1:27.22)
  7   231 Johnson, Kelly      JR Northern Ken        38:39.81   40:06.18    2   
      1:28.32 (1:28.32)  2:57.67 (1:29.35)  4:26.94 (1:29.28)  5:58.20 (1:31.26)
      7:29.88 (1:31.68)  9:01.77 (1:31.89) 10:34.26 (1:32.50) 12:07.39 (1:33.13)
     13:41.97 (1:34.58) 15:17.20 (1:35.23) 16:54.73 (1:37.54) 18:32.66 (1:37.94)
     20:10.23 (1:37.58) 21:49.53 (1:39.30) 23:29.94 (1:40.42) 25:09.62 (1:39.69)
     26:49.15 (1:39.53) 28:29.78 (1:40.64) 30:10.30 (1:40.53) 31:50.87 (1:40.57)
     33:31.77 (1:40.91) 35:11.45 (1:39.69) 36:52.10 (1:40.65) 38:31.66 (1:39.57)
     40:06.18 (1:34.52)
  8   135 Hojeij, Lana        SO Lipscomb                       40:16.47    1   
      1:27.82 (1:27.82)  2:55.86 (1:28.04)  4:25.87 (1:30.02)  5:55.81 (1:29.95)
      7:26.91 (1:31.10)  9:02.11 (1:35.21) 10:36.16 (1:34.06) 12:13.28 (1:37.12)
     13:50.32 (1:37.05) 15:27.96 (1:37.64) 17:07.45 (1:39.49) 18:46.77 (1:39.33)
     20:25.24 (1:38.47) 22:03.63 (1:38.40) 23:43.81 (1:40.18) 25:24.65 (1:40.85)
     27:03.24 (1:38.59) 28:37.77 (1:34.54) 30:17.67 (1:39.91) 31:58.83 (1:41.16)
     33:37.55 (1:38.72) 35:19.09 (1:41.55) 36:58.59 (1:39.50) 38:28.45 (1:29.87)
     40:16.47 (1:48.02)
  9   142 Menzie, Renee       SO Lipscomb            38:23.61   40:38.91  
      1:27.58 (1:27.58)  2:55.58 (1:28.01)  4:25.63 (1:30.05)  5:55.44 (1:29.82)
      7:26.03 (1:30.60)  8:59.16 (1:33.14) 10:32.57 (1:33.41) 12:07.55 (1:34.98)
     13:43.03 (1:35.49) 15:20.79 (1:37.76) 16:59.79 (1:39.00) 18:38.53 (1:38.75)
     20:18.27 (1:39.74) 21:58.76 (1:40.50) 23:38.83 (1:40.08) 25:19.71 (1:40.88)
     27:01.58 (1:41.88) 28:38.72 (1:37.15) 30:20.28 (1:41.56) 32:04.20 (1:43.92)
     33:48.43 (1:44.24) 35:31.40 (1:42.97) 37:14.67 (1:43.27) 38:59.26 (1:44.60)
     40:38.91 (1:39.65)
 10   131 Dowd, Missy         JR Lipscomb            38:43.81   41:18.59  
      1:27.81 (1:27.81)  2:57.34 (1:29.53)  4:27.83 (1:30.50)  5:59.58 (1:31.76)
      7:32.41 (1:32.84)  9:05.45 (1:33.04) 10:40.89 (1:35.44) 12:17.24 (1:36.36)
     13:55.87 (1:38.63) 15:34.99 (1:39.13) 17:13.66 (1:38.68) 18:54.65 (1:40.99)
     20:36.14 (1:41.50) 22:19.52 (1:43.39) 24:02.26 (1:42.74) 25:45.24 (1:42.99)
     27:28.56 (1:43.32) 29:11.57 (1:43.02) 30:56.46 (1:44.90) 32:39.81 (1:43.35)
     34:22.90 (1:43.10) 36:09.06 (1:46.17) 37:54.05 (1:44.99) 39:38.10 (1:44.06)
     41:18.59 (1:40.49)
 11   224 Duncan, Victoria    FR Northern Ken        40:01.06   41:38.07  
      1:29.94 (1:29.94)  2:59.60 (1:29.66)  4:32.26 (1:32.67)  6:06.60 (1:34.34)
      7:42.08 (1:35.48)  9:18.85 (1:36.78) 10:56.03 (1:37.18) 12:33.88 (1:37.85)
     14:10.36 (1:36.48) 15:47.81 (1:37.46) 17:27.24 (1:39.43) 19:07.73 (1:40.49)
     20:47.24 (1:39.52) 22:27.00 (1:39.76) 24:08.90 (1:41.91) 25:50.90 (1:42.01)
     27:34.08 (1:43.18) 29:19.10 (1:45.03) 31:05.16 (1:46.06) 32:50.10 (1:44.94)
     34:35.75 (1:45.65) 36:23.13 (1:47.39) 38:11.13 (1:48.01) 39:56.62 (1:45.49)
     41:38.07 (1:41.46)
 12   234 Mercer, Danielle    JR Northern Ken                   42:15.22  
      1:29.84 (1:29.84)  2:59.00 (1:29.17)  4:30.51 (1:31.51)  6:04.64 (1:34.14)
      7:40.18 (1:35.54)  9:17.27 (1:37.09) 10:54.83 (1:37.56) 12:33.20 (1:38.37)
     14:13.59 (1:40.39) 15:54.96 (1:41.38) 17:36.82 (1:41.86) 19:18.81 (1:41.99)
     21:02.35 (1:43.55) 22:47.59 (1:45.25) 24:32.30 (1:44.72) 26:17.66 (1:45.37)
     28:04.63 (1:46.97) 29:52.32 (1:47.70) 31:40.01 (1:47.70) 33:27.05 (1:47.04)
     35:15.71 (1:48.67) 37:03.58 (1:47.88) 38:49.99 (1:46.42) 40:35.88 (1:45.89)
     42:15.22 (1:39.34)
 --    58 Keel, Morgan        SR Jacksonville                        DNF  
      1:29.50 (1:29.50)  2:58.17 (1:28.67)  4:28.09 (1:29.92)  6:00.01 (1:31.93)
      7:33.61 (1:33.61)  9:08.66 (1:35.06) 10:46.64 (1:37.99) 12:26.72 (1:40.09)
     14:06.20 (1:39.48)
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
        ASUN: * 13.38  2009        Natasha Harvey, JU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    68 Walker, Shanique    SO Jacksonville           13.71      13.46Q  1.4  2 
  2     6 Edgecombe, Demeter  SO East Tenn. S           13.60      13.84Q  1.1  1 
  3     1 Alexander, Nicole   SO East Tenn. S           14.56      14.32Q  1.1  1 
  4   191 Johnson, Christina  JR North Florid           14.25      14.55Q  1.4  2 
  5    60 Munkacsy, Petra     SO Jacksonville                      14.56Q  1.4  2 
  6    99 Williams, Naquia    SR Kennesaw Sta           14.68      14.87Q  1.1  1 
  7   235 Richmond, Kendal    FR Northern Ken           14.73      14.66q  1.4  2 
  8    90 Quimby, Michelle    SR Kennesaw Sta           15.49      15.47q  1.1  1 
  9   233 Martin, Destany     FR Northern Ken           15.59      15.56q  1.1  1 
 10    70 Anderson, Netalia   FR Kennesaw Sta           15.79      15.84   1.4  2 
 11    74 Christian, Shannon  JR Kennesaw Sta           15.11      16.69   1.4  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
        ASUN: * 13.38  2009        Natasha Harvey, JU                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1    68 Walker, Shanique    SO Jacksonville           13.46      13.16*  1.7  10   
  2     6 Edgecombe, Demeter  SO East Tenn. S           13.84      13.72   1.7   8   
  3   191 Johnson, Christina  JR North Florid           14.55      14.24   1.7   6   
  4     1 Alexander, Nicole   SO East Tenn. S           14.32      14.26   1.7   5   
  5    60 Munkacsy, Petra     SO Jacksonville           14.56      14.53   1.7   4   
  6   235 Richmond, Kendal    FR Northern Ken           14.66      14.74   1.7   3   
  7    99 Williams, Naquia    SR Kennesaw Sta           14.87      14.77   1.7   2   
  8    90 Quimby, Michelle    SR Kennesaw Sta           15.47      15.17   1.7   1   
  9   233 Martin, Destany     FR Northern Ken           15.56      15.29   1.7 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
        ASUN: * 59.28  2003        Tarjatta Rose, GSU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1    61 Payne, Latonya      SR Jacksonville           59.77      59.20*  2  10   
  2    68 Walker, Shanique    SO Jacksonville         1:02.21    1:00.38   2   8   
  3     1 Alexander, Nicole   SO East Tenn. S         1:02.89    1:01.32   2   6   
  4    76 Daniels, LaTia      SO Kennesaw Sta         1:03.16    1:01.96   2   5   
  5    65 Taylor, Alexis      SO Jacksonville         1:02.60    1:02.43   2   4   
  6    86 Mitchell, Jabria    FR Kennesaw Sta         1:03.51    1:04.61   2   3   
  7   191 Johnson, Christina  JR North Florid         1:03.37    1:05.77   2   2   
  8   202 Younker, Alyssa     FR North Florid         1:07.21    1:07.37   2   1   
  9    99 Williams, Naquia    SR Kennesaw Sta                    1:07.73   1 
 10    71 Bennett, Monique    FR Kennesaw Sta                    1:08.00   1 
 11   233 Martin, Destany     FR Northern Ken         1:08.50    1:08.30   1 
 12   256 Elliott, Rebecca    FR Usc Upstate          1:10.44    1:08.74   1 
 13    72 Bobrova, Andzelika  FR Kennesaw Sta                    1:16.36   1 
 --     6 Edgecombe, Demeter  SO East Tenn. S         1:05.23        DNS   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
        ASUN: * 10:32.97  2012        Kendra Lobley, Lipscomb                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   145 Talbert, Madelin    FR Lipscomb            10:44.70   10:31.12*  10   
          39.52 (39.52)  1:57.69 (1:18.17)  3:20.80 (1:23.11)  4:45.57 (1:24.78)
      6:13.11 (1:27.54)  7:40.28 (1:27.18)  9:07.14 (1:26.86) 10:31.12 (1:23.99)
  2   134 Hoefle, Tessa       JR Lipscomb            10:39.97   10:47.29    8   
          39.49 (39.49)  1:57.63 (1:18.14)  3:20.76 (1:23.13)  4:45.67 (1:24.91)
      6:13.54 (1:27.87)  7:41.47 (1:27.94)  9:13.57 (1:32.10) 10:47.29 (1:33.73)
  3     5 Clark, Chelsea      SR East Tenn. S        10:57.16   10:59.64    6   
          41.07 (41.07)  2:04.41 (1:23.34)  3:30.35 (1:25.94)  4:58.11 (1:27.77)
      6:28.17 (1:30.07)  8:00.83 (1:32.66)  9:34.85 (1:34.02) 10:59.64 (1:24.80)
  4   133 Fields, Minna       SO Lipscomb            11:22.04   11:00.19    5   
          41.59 (41.59)  2:06.23 (1:24.65)  3:33.28 (1:27.05)  5:02.75 (1:29.48)
      6:32.38 (1:29.63)  8:03.43 (1:31.06)  9:35.25 (1:31.82) 11:00.19 (1:24.94)
  5   137 Llewellyn, Kaitlyn  SO Lipscomb            11:30.47   11:08.82    4   
          43.73 (43.73)  2:11.62 (1:27.89)  3:39.63 (1:28.01)  5:07.87 (1:28.25)
      6:37.47 (1:29.60)  8:09.22 (1:31.76)  9:40.93 (1:31.72) 11:08.82 (1:27.89)
  6    59 Meyer, Svenja       JR Jacksonville        11:02.23   11:19.56    3   
          42.12 (42.12)  2:05.51 (1:23.40)  3:33.20 (1:27.69)  5:03.50 (1:30.31)
      6:37.84 (1:34.34)  8:12.76 (1:34.93)  9:48.51 (1:35.75) 11:19.56 (1:31.06)
  7   139 Longden, Emily      SR Lipscomb            11:18.07   11:21.42    2   
          42.63 (42.63)  2:08.19 (1:25.56)  3:37.11 (1:28.92)  5:09.21 (1:32.11)
      6:44.57 (1:35.37)  8:19.84 (1:35.28)  9:55.50 (1:35.66) 11:21.42 (1:25.93)
  8   232 Justice, Kayla      SR Northern Ken        11:22.74   11:25.18    1   
          41.79 (41.79)  2:07.20 (1:25.42)  3:36.89 (1:29.69)  5:10.41 (1:33.52)
      6:46.75 (1:36.34)  8:23.78 (1:37.04)  9:57.29 (1:33.52) 11:25.18 (1:27.89)
  9   180 Baker, Elle         SO North Florid        11:15.64   11:44.24  
          42.49 (42.49)  2:06.57 (1:24.08)  3:33.32 (1:26.75)  5:03.22 (1:29.91)
      6:40.28 (1:37.06)  8:22.21 (1:41.94) 10:07.34 (1:45.13) 11:44.24 (1:36.91)
 10    79 Jenkins, Destiny    FR Kennesaw Sta        11:22.04   11:58.13  
          43.19 (43.19)  2:09.49 (1:26.31)  3:39.19 (1:29.70)  5:09.74 (1:30.56)
      6:45.89 (1:36.15)  8:30.19 (1:44.31) 10:16.26 (1:46.07) 11:58.13 (1:41.88)
 11   228 Gaffney, Kelsey     SR Northern Ken        11:45.31   12:01.72  
          42.98 (42.98)  2:13.04 (1:30.07)  3:47.65 (1:34.62)  5:24.69 (1:37.05)
      7:03.36 (1:38.67)  8:43.82 (1:40.46) 10:26.92 (1:43.11) 12:01.72 (1:34.81)
 12   267 Transue, Laura      SR Usc Upstate         11:55.35   12:02.77  
          43.91 (43.91)  2:14.31 (1:30.40)  3:48.63 (1:34.32)  5:25.63 (1:37.01)
      7:04.70 (1:39.07)  8:44.27 (1:39.57) 10:24.86 (1:40.60) 12:02.77 (1:37.91)
 13   188 Hensley, Kelly      FR North Florid        12:07.97   12:08.67  
          45.10 (45.10)  2:15.60 (1:30.51)  3:51.58 (1:35.98)  5:30.77 (1:39.20)
      7:11.65 (1:40.89)  8:51.08 (1:39.44) 10:30.06 (1:38.98) 12:08.67 (1:38.62)
 14   257 Gethin, Erin        SO Usc Upstate         12:13.04   12:20.74  
          45.30 (45.30)  2:15.20 (1:29.90)  3:50.45 (1:35.26)  5:29.74 (1:39.30)
      7:11.09 (1:41.36)  8:55.46 (1:44.37) 10:40.17 (1:44.72) 12:20.74 (1:40.57)
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        ASUN: * 44.82  2009        Jacksonville, JU                            
                       Davenport,Kiernan,Singleton,Harvey                
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kennesaw State                                      45.14      44.63*  10   
     1) 77 Davis, Cynthia SR            2) 98 Whittle, Alicia FR          
     3) 97 White, Kentrell SO           4) 102 Wood, Hannah FR            
  2 East Tenn. St.                                      45.76      45.29    8   
     1) 12 Kinlaw, Courtney SR          2) 22 Williams, Keturah FR        
     3) 2 Bertling, Karissa SO          4) 7 Harrison, Emani JR           
  3 Jacksonville                                        46.16      45.45    6   
     1) 61 Payne, Latonya SR            2) 67 Walker, Courtney SO         
     3) 68 Walker, Shanique SO          4) 52 Campbell, Shadaey SO        
  4 Usc Upstate                                         46.62      45.74    5   
     1) 265 Tolliver, Semaj FR          2) 260 Nock, Dominique FR         
     3) 253 Briggs, Heaven FR           4) 258 Johnson, Brenicke FR       
  5 North Florida                                       47.38      48.72    4   
     1) 189 Irving, Vernetia FR         2) 199 Supal, Sharniece JR        
     3) 194 Kuzniewski, Danielle SO     4) 195 Lamar, Raneisha JR         
  6 Northern Kentucky                                   49.76      50.33    3   
     1) 227 Fulks, Karena FR            2) 229 Grubb, Emily FR            
     3) 233 Martin, Destany FR          4) 235 Richmond, Kendal FR        
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
        ASUN: * 3:40.69  2011        Jacksonville, JU                          
                         Freeman,Rolle,Davenport,Singleton                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jacksonville                                      3:41.89    3:42.07   10   
     1) 52 Campbell, Shadaey SO         2) 61 Payne, Latonya SR           
     3) 67 Walker, Courtney SO          4) 56 Freeman, Bienna SR          
  2 Kennesaw State                                    3:46.25    3:45.37    8   
     1) 76 Daniels, LaTia SO            2) 86 Mitchell, Jabria FR         
     3) 77 Davis, Cynthia SR            4) 98 Whittle, Alicia FR          
  3 North Florida                                     3:55.88    3:49.81    6   
     1) 182 Calcote, Jaybria SR         2) 184 Conrad, Kayla SR           
     3) 202 Younker, Alyssa FR          4) 199 Supal, Sharniece JR        
  4 Usc Upstate                                       3:56.42    3:53.52    5   
     1) 255 Edmond, Ashley JR           2) 260 Nock, Dominique FR         
     3) 253 Briggs, Heaven FR           4) 265 Tolliver, Semaj FR         
  5 Lipscomb                                          3:57.08    3:55.60    4   
     1) 147 Thompson, Brenna SO         2) 128 Bunker, Katie JR           
     3) 144 Stephens, Sara SR           4) 149 Walker, Dani JR            
  6 Northern Kentucky                                 4:10.60    4:06.55    3   
     1) 225 Follrod, Alicia FR          2) 222 Dreyer, Carolynn SO        
     3) 227 Fulks, Karena FR            4) 233 Martin, Destany FR         
 -- East Tenn. St.                                    3:49.41        DNS  
     1) 1 Alexander, Nicole SO          2) 7 Harrison, Emani JR           
     3) 6 Edgecombe, Demeteria SO       4) 2 Bertling, Karissa SO         
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Starting Height: 1.47m, 1.52m, 1.57m, 1.62m, 1.67m, 1.72m, 1.77
 +3cm after that
        ASUN: * 1.81m  2005        Ann Larsen, UCF                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1     4 Chapman, Kristin    FR East Tenn. S           1.73m      1.72m    5-07.75  10   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2    90 Quimby, Michelle    SR Kennesaw Sta           1.64m      1.72m    5-07.75   8   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        O    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3    64 Story, Taylor       SO Jacksonville                      1.72m    5-07.75   6   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 1.77 
        P    O    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4    53 Charles, Charlene   SR Jacksonville                      1.67m    5-05.75   4.50
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4   237 Thomas, Tyler       FR Northern Ken           1.68m      1.67m    5-05.75   4.50
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6    21 Vodova, Katerina    JR East Tenn. S           1.63m      1.67m    5-05.75   3   
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 1.72 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7   268 Walls, Brittany     SO Usc Upstate            1.60m      1.62m    5-03.75   1.50
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  7   179 Adams, India        FR North Florid           1.56m      1.62m    5-03.75   1.50
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  9    81 Lazard, Abby        FR Kennesaw Sta           1.60m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 10   183 Collins, Marla      JR North Florid           1.55m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O   XO  XXX 
 11    70 Anderson, Netalia   FR Kennesaw Sta           1.45m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 11   223 Dubois, Cierra      FR Northern Ken           1.60m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 13     3 Burley, Lexie       JR East Tenn. S                      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.47 1.52 1.57 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 14   226 Frye, Alyssa        FR Northern Ken           1.53m      1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.47 1.52 
        O  XXX 
 --    14 Monteleone, Kelly   SR East Tenn. S                         NH            
     1.47 
      XXX 
 --    17 Pease, Ashley       SR East Tenn. S                         NH            
     1.47 
      XXX 
 --    74 Christian, Shannon  JR Kennesaw Sta           1.50m         NH            
     1.47 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Starting Height: 2.76, 2.91, 3.06, 3.21, 3.36, 3.51, 3.66, 3.81
 3.91, +10cm after
        ASUN: * 4.00m  2012        Christina King, UNF                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1    90 Quimby, Michelle    SR Kennesaw Sta           3.80m      3.81m   12-06.00  10   
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 3.91 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2   201 Wagoner, Brittany   SO North Florid           3.71m      3.66m   12-00.00   8   
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3    10 Kessler, Ashley     FR East Tenn. S           3.50m      3.51m   11-06.25   6   
     3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  4   192 Kelsay, Caleigh     JR North Florid           3.36m      3.51m   11-06.25   5   
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5    92 Robertson, Jacy     FR Kennesaw Sta           3.25m      3.06m   10-00.50   4   
     2.91 3.06 3.21 
        O   XO  XXX 
  6   140 Mason, Taylor       SR Lipscomb               3.00m      2.91m    9-06.50   3   
     2.76 2.91 3.06 
        O    O  XXX 
  7    82 Lehman, Shawna      FR Kennesaw Sta           3.20m      2.76m    9-00.50   2   
     2.76 2.91 
       XO  XXX 
 --    11 Kessler, Lindsey    FR East Tenn. S           3.43m         NH            
     3.21 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
        ASUN: * 6.32m  2006        Natasha Harvey, JU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1    64 Story, Taylor       SO Jacksonville                      6.06m   3.6  19-10.75  10   
     FOUL(2.6) 5.39m(1.9) 5.68m(1.6) 6.06m(3.6) 5.91m(1.7) 5.78m(1.7)
  2    21 Vodova, Katerina    JR East Tenn. S           5.92m      6.02m   2.4  19-09.00   8   
     5.89m(2.4) 6.02m(2.4) 5.78m(1.6) 5.64m(1.2) 5.67m(2.2) FOUL(2.3)
  3   197 Smyth, Jennifer     SR North Florid           5.62m      5.98m   1.6  19-07.50   6   
     FOUL(2.2) FOUL(3.3) 5.73m(1.0) 5.87m(2.5) 5.64m(2.0) 5.98m(1.6)
  4    53 Charles, Charlene   SR Jacksonville                      5.90m   2.5  19-04.25   5   
     5.51m(0.6) 5.82m(2.7) 5.80m(1.4) FOUL(1.4) 5.90m(2.5) FOUL(1.2)
  5   260 Nock, Dominique     FR Usc Upstate            5.55m      5.82m   3.8  19-01.25   4   
     5.82m(3.8) FOUL(2.6) 5.65m(1.3) 5.40m(2.7) 5.30m(1.7) 5.72m(2.8)
  6    68 Walker, Shanique    SO Jacksonville                      5.79m   2.9  19-00.00   3   
     5.52m(1.7) 5.79m(2.9) 5.67m(1.6) 5.78m(1.7) 5.70m(2.9) 5.73m(1.7)
  7    67 Walker, Courtney    SO Jacksonville           5.31m      5.75m   2.2  18-10.50   2   
     5.73m(3.0) 5.73m(3.3) 5.75m(2.2) 5.74m(1.9) 5.71m(2.5) 5.68m(1.9)
  8    66 Taylor, Kaitlyn     FR Jacksonville           5.39m      5.61m   1.9  18-05.00   1   
     5.49m(2.4) 5.57m(3.3) 5.60m(1.6) 5.33m(1.7) FOUL(1.5) 5.61m(1.9)
  9    12 Kinlaw, Courtney    SR East Tenn. S           5.83m      5.61m   3.0  18-05.00 
     5.61m(3.0) FOUL(2.4) 5.51m(1.8) FOUL      5.45m(2.7) FOUL(2.3)
 10     3 Burley, Lexie       JR East Tenn. S           5.18m      5.51m   1.9  18-01.00 
     5.51m(1.9) 5.44m(1.7) FOUL(1.7)         
 11    14 Monteleone, Kelly   SR East Tenn. S           5.63m      5.42m   1.6  17-09.50 
     5.42m(1.6) 5.37m(1.2) FOUL(1.6)         
 12    81 Lazard, Abby        FR Kennesaw Sta           5.18m      5.35m   3.7  17-06.75 
     5.35m(3.7) FOUL(4.0) FOUL(1.1)         
 13   227 Fulks, Karena       FR Northern Ken           5.33m      5.28m   2.8  17-04.00 
     5.28m(2.8) FOUL(3.0) 5.19m(1.9)         
 14    74 Christian, Shannon  JR Kennesaw Sta           5.40m      5.23m   3.2  17-02.00 
     5.23m(3.2) 5.14m(2.2) 5.11m(3.2)         
 15   136 Imperial, Bethany   FR Lipscomb               5.04m      5.11m   2.5  16-09.25 
     5.11m(2.5) FOUL(2.2) 4.99m(1.7)         
 16   264 Thomas, Sarah       FR Usc Upstate            5.29m      5.02m   2.3  16-05.75 
     4.59m(1.2) 5.02m(2.3) 4.77m(1.5)         
 17   229 Grubb, Emily        FR Northern Ken           5.01m      4.62m   1.5  15-02.00 
     FOUL(2.9) 4.62m(1.5) 4.51m(1.1)         
 18    70 Anderson, Netalia   FR Kennesaw Sta           5.08m      4.50m   3.1  14-09.25 
     4.49m(2.5) 4.50m(3.1) FOUL(1.4)         
 --   201 Wagoner, Brittany   SO North Florid                       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.7) PASS      PASS              
 --    19 Sampair, Scotti     JR East Tenn. S           5.15m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.9) FOUL(2.2) PASS              
 --   263 Stokes, Shawanda    SO Usc Upstate            5.38m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.5) FOUL(1.9) FOUL(3.1)         
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
        ASUN: * 12.52m  2008        Shaquania Lundy, JU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1    68 Walker, Shanique    SO Jacksonville          12.08m     12.50m   1.5  41-00.25  10   
     12.50m(1.5) 12.28m(1.3) FOUL(3.2) PASS      12.30m(0.4) 12.09m(-1.7)
  2     3 Burley, Lexie       JR East Tenn. S          12.21m     12.45m   2.5  40-10.25   8   
     12.17m(2.3) 11.86m(1.1) 12.03m(0.3) 12.05m(1.3) 12.45m(2.5) FOUL(2.2)
  3    14 Monteleone, Kelly   SR East Tenn. S          12.47m     12.41m   3.2  40-08.75   6   
     12.36m(2.7) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.1) 12.41m(3.2) FOUL(2.5) 12.32m(NWI)
  4   197 Smyth, Jennifer     SR North Florid          11.76m     12.24m   1.2  40-02.00   5   
     12.04m(3.3) FOUL(0.8) 12.05m(0.5) 12.13m(1.0) 12.24m(1.2) FOUL(2.7)
  5    81 Lazard, Abby        FR Kennesaw Sta          11.67m     12.04m   1.0  39-06.00   4   
     11.66m(1.2) 11.95m(0.7) 12.04m(1.0) 11.70m(-1.0) 11.63m(1.9) 11.49m(1.8)
  6    13 Lender, Bethany     SR East Tenn. S          11.57m     11.69m   0.4  38-04.25   3   
     11.26m(1.9) 11.14m(1.3) 11.22m(3.9) FOUL(2.3) 11.41m(4.2) 11.69m(0.4)
  7    53 Charles, Charlene   SR Jacksonville                     11.47m   0.7  37-07.75   2   
     11.46m(-0.4) 11.32m(0.1) 11.47m(0.7) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8    91 Richardson, Akeila  FR Kennesaw Sta          11.36m     11.41m   1.3  37-05.25   1   
     11.10m(1.5) 11.41m(1.3) 11.27m(2.2) 11.18m(-0.2) FOUL(4.4) 11.00m(1.7)
  9    66 Taylor, Kaitlyn     FR Jacksonville          11.50m     11.35m   3.0  37-03.00 
     11.35m(3.0) 10.90m(0.4) 11.14m(2.5) 11.33m(0.6) 10.98m(2.2) 11.04m(1.1)
 10    70 Anderson, Netalia   FR Kennesaw Sta          11.32m     11.16m   2.3  36-07.50 
     FOUL(2.0) FOUL(1.1) 11.16m(2.3)         
 11    90 Quimby, Michelle    SR Kennesaw Sta                     10.83m   2.4  35-06.50 
     10.83m(2.4) 10.64m(-0.7) FOUL(0.2)         
 12    19 Sampair, Scotti     JR East Tenn. S          11.35m     10.81m   0.4  35-05.75 
     FOUL(2.3) 10.81m(0.4) 10.38m(1.3)         
 13   136 Imperial, Bethany   FR Lipscomb              10.71m     10.65m   1.5  34-11.25 
     10.41m(0.9) 10.65m(1.5) FOUL(-0.4)         
 14   229 Grubb, Emily        FR Northern Ken          10.47m      9.51m   2.9  31-02.50 
     FOUL(0.3) 9.51m(2.9) FOUL(0.9)         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
        ASUN: * 14.32m  2011        Ronnisha Hall, JU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1    80 Jones, Gwennetta    SR Kennesaw Sta          13.95m     13.60m   44-07.50  10   
      12.05m  13.60m  13.32m  12.91m  FOUL  FOUL
  2    51 Bravo, Akeela       SR Jacksonville          13.49m     12.98m   42-07.00   8   
      12.86m  12.98m  FOUL  12.28m  12.68m  FOUL
  3    69 Adebamowo, Megan    JR Kennesaw Sta          12.62m     12.80m   42-00.00   6   
      12.72m  11.47m  12.80m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4   101 Wood, Chelsea       SO Kennesaw Sta          12.34m     12.80m   42-00.00   5   
      12.80m  11.96m  12.21m  12.29m  FOUL  12.34m
  5    55 Clark, Kree         FR Jacksonville          12.42m     12.69m   41-07.75   4   
      12.06m  12.06m  12.64m  12.33m  12.69m  12.66m
  6    57 Futch, Sally Marie  SO Jacksonville          11.98m     12.67m   41-07.00   3   
      11.34m  FOUL  12.36m  11.94m  FOUL  12.67m
  7   146 Terry, April        SO Lipscomb              13.50m     12.60m   41-04.25   2   
      12.46m  11.76m  12.60m  12.17m  11.42m  FOUL
  8    63 Schunter, Sara      SR Jacksonville          12.28m     12.60m   41-04.25   1   
      12.29m  12.15m  12.00m  FOUL  FOUL  12.60m
  9    89 Pinkard, Shermaine  FR Kennesaw Sta          12.42m     12.40m   40-08.25 
      12.04m  12.35m  12.40m  12.35m  12.22m  FOUL
 10   236 Schultz, Frannie    JR Northern Ken          12.08m     12.11m   39-08.75 
      11.80m  12.11m  11.97m         
 11     9 Jones, Tyesha       FR East Tenn. S          11.81m     12.05m   39-06.50 
      11.89m  FOUL  12.05m         
 12    88 Patterson, Re'Shau  FR Kennesaw Sta          11.70m     11.80m   38-08.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.80m         
 13   187 Gonzalez, Ashley    SR North Florid          11.35m     11.41m   37-05.25 
      11.41m  FOUL  11.26m         
 14    20 Tobis, Verena       FR East Tenn. S          11.54m     11.25m   36-11.00 
      FOUL  11.25m  FOUL         
 15   141 McAleese, Braeghty  FR Lipscomb              10.92m     10.46m   34-04.00 
      10.46m  10.40m  FOUL         
 16   185 Cowpland, Lindsay   FR North Florid           9.18m      9.31m   30-06.50 
      8.55m  FOUL  9.31m         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
        ASUN: * 46.74m  2012        Laura Phillips, JU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1    55 Clark, Kree         FR Jacksonville          47.05m     51.06m*    167-06  10   
      47.17m  FOUL  FOUL  44.51m  51.06m  FOUL
  2    20 Tobis, Verena       FR East Tenn. S          45.81m     45.67m     149-10   8   
      44.11m  FOUL  FOUL  45.67m  FOUL  43.31m
  3    57 Futch, Sally Marie  SO Jacksonville          42.54m     40.77m     133-09   6   
      40.77m  38.54m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  40.33m
  4     9 Jones, Tyesha       FR East Tenn. S          41.85m     40.77m     133-09   5   
      40.16m  39.20m  38.88m  40.77m  39.49m  FOUL
  5   236 Schultz, Frannie    JR Northern Ken          36.90m     40.50m     132-10   4   
      40.25m  36.52m  38.14m  40.50m  39.20m  FOUL
  6    78 Hooper, Shannon     SR Kennesaw Sta          40.21m     40.27m     132-01   3   
      FOUL  FOUL  36.60m  40.27m  38.06m  39.13m
  7    95 Spranger, Savannah  SO Kennesaw Sta          38.12m     39.56m     129-09   2   
      36.03m  36.44m  39.56m  FOUL  38.38m  FOUL
  8    93 Smith, Joyce        SO Kennesaw Sta          37.96m     38.64m     126-09   1   
      FOUL  35.63m  38.64m  37.38m  38.17m  38.35m
  9    89 Pinkard, Shermaine  FR Kennesaw Sta          44.04m     35.72m     117-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10    63 Schunter, Sara      SR Jacksonville          40.07m     35.25m     115-08 
      35.25m  34.87m  FOUL         
 11   187 Gonzalez, Ashley    SR North Florid          30.32m     32.96m     108-02 
      32.19m  32.96m  FOUL         
 12    85 Mills, Suzee        SR Kennesaw Sta          33.60m     32.80m     107-07 
      FOUL  31.34m  32.80m         
 13   141 McAleese, Braeghty  FR Lipscomb              38.43m     32.34m     106-01 
      FOUL  30.98m  32.34m         
 --    51 Bravo, Akeela       SR Jacksonville          44.55m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --   185 Cowpland, Lindsay   FR North Florid                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
        ASUN: * 53.86m  2004        Tiffany Roebuck, UCF                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1    85 Mills, Suzee        SR Kennesaw Sta          52.80m     53.30m     174-10  10   
      53.30m  52.64m  FOUL  FOUL  52.06m  FOUL
  2    80 Jones, Gwennetta    SR Kennesaw Sta                     50.26m     164-11   8   
      45.47m  FOUL  50.26m  FOUL  48.07m  FOUL
  3    57 Futch, Sally Marie  SO Jacksonville          49.67m     50.09m     164-04   6   
      FOUL  47.21m  FOUL  49.24m  50.09m  49.11m
  4    51 Bravo, Akeela       SR Jacksonville          52.70m     49.68m     163-00   5   
      FOUL  47.14m  48.89m  48.80m  49.68m  48.58m
  5    55 Clark, Kree         FR Jacksonville          47.45m     49.43m     162-02   4   
      49.43m  FOUL  46.51m  45.37m  46.18m  PASS
  6   146 Terry, April        SO Lipscomb              47.53m     49.28m     161-08   3   
      48.52m  45.94m  FOUL  46.55m  48.78m  49.28m
  7    78 Hooper, Shannon     SR Kennesaw Sta          50.94m     48.60m     159-05   2   
      48.52m  FOUL  FOUL  48.60m  FOUL  48.35m
  8   187 Gonzalez, Ashley    SR North Florid          46.03m     46.05m     151-01   1   
      FOUL  46.05m  FOUL  43.31m  FOUL  FOUL
  9    93 Smith, Joyce        SO Kennesaw Sta          43.61m     44.79m     146-11 
      44.79m  43.73m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10    95 Spranger, Savannah  SO Kennesaw Sta          43.35m     43.53m     142-10 
      FOUL  43.53m  41.86m           
 11    63 Schunter, Sara      SR Jacksonville          43.74m     43.11m     141-05 
      43.11m  FOUL  FOUL         
 12     9 Jones, Tyesha       FR East Tenn. S          42.97m     40.66m     133-05 
      FOUL  40.37m  40.66m         
 13   185 Cowpland, Lindsay   FR North Florid          37.91m     36.10m     118-05 
      35.45m  36.10m  34.26m         
 14   141 McAleese, Braeghty  FR Lipscomb              31.38m     30.74m     100-10 
      30.74m  FOUL  28.46m         
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
        ASUN: * 44.40m  2000        Amanda Mason, Troy                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1    20 Tobis, Verena       FR East Tenn. S          44.81m     42.37m     139-00  10   
      39.05m  FOUL  FOUL  40.26m  42.03m  42.37m
  2    21 Vodova, Katerina    JR East Tenn. S                     38.14m     125-01   8   
      34.82m  33.85m  38.14m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3    85 Mills, Suzee        SR Kennesaw Sta          33.38m     37.70m     123-08   6   
      37.18m  FOUL  35.62m  36.83m  36.33m  37.70m
  4   101 Wood, Chelsea       SO Kennesaw Sta          33.61m     36.74m     120-06   5   
      35.91m  32.53m  36.74m  34.19m  FOUL  FOUL
  5   130 Collier, Kaitlin    JR Lipscomb              38.73m     36.26m     118-11   4   
      36.26m  FOUL  33.63m  33.29m  34.71m  FOUL
  6    83 McClimon, Sara      FR Kennesaw Sta          31.23m     34.23m     112-04   3   
      34.23m  33.40m  34.03m  32.53m  FOUL  31.54m
  7    84 Mills, Rochelle     JR Kennesaw Sta          34.41m     32.64m     107-01   2   
      31.96m  FOUL  FOUL  32.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  8    95 Spranger, Savannah  SO Kennesaw Sta          33.38m     32.25m     105-10   1   
      32.25m  32.13m  31.08m  FOUL  30.64m  FOUL
  9   251 Bailey, Meagan      JR Usc Upstate           33.77m     30.79m     101-00 
      FOUL  30.53m  30.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10   236 Schultz, Frannie    JR Northern Ken          33.30m     29.92m      98-02 
      29.77m  29.92m  FOUL         
 --    53 Charles, Charlene   SR Jacksonville                       FOUL            
      FOUL  PASS  PASS         
 --   140 Mason, Taylor       SR Lipscomb              38.93m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
        ASUN: * 25.40  2008        Natasha Harvey, JU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1    53 Charles, Charlene   SR Jacksonville             25.97   1.6  2    800
  2   268 Walls, Brittany     SO Usc Upstate              26.55   1.0  1    750
  3    75 Daniels, Jazzalyn   FR Kennesaw Sta             26.56   1.0  1    749
  4    74 Christian, Shannon  JR Kennesaw Sta             26.61   1.6  2    745
  5    60 Munkacsy, Petra     SO Jacksonville             26.74   1.0  1    734
  6    19 Sampair, Scotti     JR East Tenn. S             27.21   1.0  1    694
  7   251 Bailey, Meagan      JR Usc Upstate              27.76   1.6  2    650
  8    96 Wallace, Ashley     SO Kennesaw Sta             28.07   1.6  2    625
  9    83 McClimon, Sara      FR Kennesaw Sta             28.13   1.0  1    621
 10    17 Pease, Ashley       SR East Tenn. S             28.48   1.6  2    594
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Run Heptathlon
=======================================================================
        ASUN: * 2:24.86  2012        Katerina Vodova, ETSU                     
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1    96 Wallace, Ashley     SO Kennesaw Sta           2:35.73     623
      1:18.81 (1:18.81)  2:35.73 (1:16.93)
  2    60 Munkacsy, Petra     SO Jacksonville           2:36.02     619
      1:19.44 (1:19.44)  2:36.02 (1:16.59)
  3    74 Christian, Shannon  JR Kennesaw Sta           2:36.23     617
      1:18.97 (1:18.97)  2:36.23 (1:17.26)
  4    75 Daniels, Jazzalyn   FR Kennesaw Sta           2:41.64     554
      1:21.96 (1:21.96)  2:41.64 (1:19.68)
  5   251 Bailey, Meagan      JR Usc Upstate            2:42.58     544
      1:26.57 (1:26.57)  2:42.58 (1:16.02)
  6    83 McClimon, Sara      FR Kennesaw Sta           2:45.58     511
      1:25.90 (1:25.90)  2:45.58 (1:19.69)
  7    19 Sampair, Scotti     JR East Tenn. S           2:47.90     486
      1:27.51 (1:27.51)  2:47.90 (1:20.40)
  8   268 Walls, Brittany     SO Usc Upstate            2:48.34     481
      1:26.99 (1:26.99)  2:48.34 (1:21.36)
  9    53 Charles, Charlene   SR Jacksonville           2:48.36     481
      1:27.04 (1:27.04)  2:48.36 (1:21.33)
 10    17 Pease, Ashley       SR East Tenn. S           3:07.01     303
      1:26.81 (1:26.81)  3:07.01 (1:40.21)
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
        ASUN: * 13.72  2008        Natasha Harvey, JU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1    53 Charles, Charlene   SR Jacksonville             14.51   1.2  3    907
  2    60 Munkacsy, Petra     SO Jacksonville             14.69   1.2  3    883
  3    74 Christian, Shannon  JR Kennesaw Sta             15.55   1.2  3    770
  4   268 Walls, Brittany     SO Usc Upstate              15.69   1.3  2    753
  5    83 McClimon, Sara      FR Kennesaw Sta             15.91   0.9  1    725
  6    19 Sampair, Scotti     JR East Tenn. S             16.58   1.3  2    645
  7    75 Daniels, Jazzalyn   FR Kennesaw Sta             17.60   1.3  2    530
  8    17 Pease, Ashley       SR East Tenn. S             17.80   1.3  2    509
  9   251 Bailey, Meagan      JR Usc Upstate              18.41   0.9  1    447
 10    96 Wallace, Ashley     SO Kennesaw Sta             18.66   1.2  3    423
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
        ASUN: * 1.74m  2008        Amy Stroder, UNF                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   268 Walls, Brittany     SO Usc Upstate              1.65m    5-05.00    795
     1.20 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 1.68 1.71 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXO    O    P  XXX 
  2    53 Charles, Charlene   SR Jacksonville             1.62m    5-03.75    759
     1.20 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 1.62 1.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    P    O    P    O  XXX 
  3    74 Christian, Shannon  JR Kennesaw Sta             1.56m    5-01.25    689
     1.20 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 1.56 1.59 
        P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4   251 Bailey, Meagan      JR Usc Upstate              1.50m    4-11.00    621
     1.20 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 1.53 
        P    P    O    P   XO    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5    75 Daniels, Jazzalyn   FR Kennesaw Sta             1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.20 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        O    P    O    P    O    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5    17 Pease, Ashley       SR East Tenn. S             1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.20 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        P    P    P    P    O    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  5    19 Sampair, Scotti     JR East Tenn. S             1.47m    4-09.75    588
     1.20 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 1.50 
        P    P    O    P    O    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8    83 McClimon, Sara      FR Kennesaw Sta             1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.20 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        O    O    P   XO   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  8    60 Munkacsy, Petra     SO Jacksonville             1.44m    4-08.75    555
     1.20 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 1.44 1.47 
        P    P    O    P    O    P    O   XO  XXX 
 10    96 Wallace, Ashley     SO Kennesaw Sta             1.38m    4-06.25    491
     1.20 1.26 1.29 1.32 1.35 1.38 1.41 
        O    O    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
        ASUN: * 6.15m  2008        Natasha Harvey, JU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1    53 Charles, Charlene   SR Jacksonville             5.52m   0.3  18-01.50    706
     5.52m(0.3) PASS      PASS                 
  2    60 Munkacsy, Petra     SO Jacksonville             5.31m   0.6  17-05.25    645
     5.31m(0.6) 5.23m(-0.1) FOUL(1.0)            
  3    19 Sampair, Scotti     JR East Tenn. S             5.14m   0.1  16-10.50    598
     5.14m(0.1) 5.00m(0.1) FOUL(1.9)            
  4    74 Christian, Shannon  JR Kennesaw Sta             4.96m   0.9  16-03.25    548
     4.96m(0.9) 4.61m(0.8) 4.51m(0.8)            
  5    17 Pease, Ashley       SR East Tenn. S             4.93m   1.3  16-02.25    540
     4.68m(-0.5) FOUL(0.1) 4.93m(1.3)            
  6   268 Walls, Brittany     SO Usc Upstate              4.84m   0.3  15-10.50    516
     4.44m(-0.9) 4.84m(0.3) 4.80m(1.1)            
  7    83 McClimon, Sara      FR Kennesaw Sta             4.75m   1.1  15-07.00    492
     4.72m(-1.0) 4.56m(0.9) 4.75m(1.1)            
  8   251 Bailey, Meagan      JR Usc Upstate              4.68m   1.6  15-04.25    474
     FOUL(0.2) 4.55m(0.8) 4.68m(1.6)            
  9    75 Daniels, Jazzalyn   FR Kennesaw Sta             4.52m   1.9  14-10.00    433
     4.40m(0.5) 4.46m(0.3) 4.52m(1.9)            
 10    96 Wallace, Ashley     SO Kennesaw Sta             4.29m   1.8  14-01.00    376
     4.29m(1.8) 4.20m(0.3) 4.16m(1.0)            
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
        ASUN: * 12.78m  2009        Tiffany Bromfield, JU                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   268 Walls, Brittany     SO Usc Upstate             11.21m   36-09.50    609
      11.21m  10.99m  10.00m            
  2    53 Charles, Charlene   SR Jacksonville            10.04m   32-11.25    532
      10.04m  9.76m  PASS            
  3    60 Munkacsy, Petra     SO Jacksonville             9.82m   32-02.75    518
      8.74m  FOUL  9.82m            
  4   251 Bailey, Meagan      JR Usc Upstate              9.29m   30-05.75    483
      8.61m  9.07m  9.29m            
  5    74 Christian, Shannon  JR Kennesaw Sta             9.25m   30-04.25    480
      9.25m  8.65m  8.51m            
  6    83 McClimon, Sara      FR Kennesaw Sta             9.16m   30-00.75    475
      9.16m  8.82m  9.10m            
  7    17 Pease, Ashley       SR East Tenn. S             7.76m   25-05.50    384
      7.31m  7.76m  7.02m            
  8    75 Daniels, Jazzalyn   FR Kennesaw Sta             7.58m   24-10.50    372
      6.66m  7.53m  7.58m            
  9    19 Sampair, Scotti     JR East Tenn. S             7.17m   23-06.25    346
      6.08m  6.02m  7.17m            
 10    96 Wallace, Ashley     SO Kennesaw Sta             6.97m   22-10.50    333
      6.11m  6.78m  6.97m            
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
        ASUN: * 36.70m  2012        Christie Leverette, KSU                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    83 McClimon, Sara      FR Kennesaw Sta            31.85m     104-06    512
      31.85m  29.00m  FOUL            
  2   251 Bailey, Meagan      JR Usc Upstate             31.82m     104-05    511
      30.71m  31.82m  29.20m            
  3    53 Charles, Charlene   SR Jacksonville            28.88m      94-09    455
      28.88m  PASS  PASS            
  4   268 Walls, Brittany     SO Usc Upstate             26.70m      87-07    414
      26.70m  FOUL  23.66m            
  5    60 Munkacsy, Petra     SO Jacksonville            25.03m      82-01    383
      20.43m  25.03m  23.72m            
  6    74 Christian, Shannon  JR Kennesaw Sta            22.54m      73-11    336
      FOUL  22.54m  19.53m            
  7    75 Daniels, Jazzalyn   FR Kennesaw Sta            20.73m      68-00    302
      20.31m  18.39m  20.73m            
  8    17 Pease, Ashley       SR East Tenn. S            16.92m      55-06    232
      15.12m  15.98m  16.92m            
  9    96 Wallace, Ashley     SO Kennesaw Sta            13.67m      44-10    172
      11.51m  13.67m  13.31m            
 10    19 Sampair, Scotti     JR East Tenn. S            13.57m      44-06    171
      12.02m  FOUL  13.57m            
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
        ASUN: *  5152  2012        Katerina Vodova, ETSU                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    53 Charles, Charlene   SR Jacksonville                       4640   10   
  2    60 Munkacsy, Petra     SO Jacksonville                       4337    8   
  3   268 Walls, Brittany     SO Usc Upstate             3870       4318    6   
  4    74 Christian, Shannon  JR Kennesaw Sta                       4185    5   
  5    83 McClimon, Sara      FR Kennesaw Sta                       3891    4   
  6   251 Bailey, Meagan      JR Usc Upstate             3331       3730    3   
  7    75 Daniels, Jazzalyn   FR Kennesaw Sta                       3528    1.50
  7    19 Sampair, Scotti     JR East Tenn. S                       3528    1.50
  9    17 Pease, Ashley       SR East Tenn. S                       3150  
 10    96 Wallace, Ashley     SO Kennesaw Sta                       3043  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jacksonville               230.50     2) Kennesaw State            181.50
    3) East Tenn. St.             151.50     4) Lipscomb                   98   
    5) North Florida               93.50     6) USC Upstate                36.50
    7) Northern Kentucky           20.50                                        
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kennesaw State             259        2) East Tenn. St.            202   
    3) Lipscomb                   145        4) USC Upstate               100   
    5) North Florida               66        6) Northern Kentucky          28