Licensed to Half-Mile Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/16/2014 09:31 PM
               Atlantic Sun Conference - 5/16/2014 to 5/17/2014                
                      Outdoor Track & Field Championship                       
                             UNF: Jacksonville, Fl                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
        ASUN: * 13.72  2008        Natasha Harvey, JU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
Finals
  1    77 Leverette, Christi  SR Kennesaw Sta             15.07   2.4  1    832
  2    53 Phillips, Stormm    FR Jacksonville             15.18   2.1  3    818
  2    52 Munkacsy, Petra     JR Jacksonville             15.18   1.8  2    818
  4   279 Walls, Brittany     JR Usc Upstate              15.49   2.4  1    778
  5   273 Ladson, KeAndrea    FR Usc Upstate              15.62   1.8  2    762
  6   235 Cornett, Kelsey     FR Northern Ken             15.67   1.8  2    755
  7    89 Robinson, Shakedra  FR Kennesaw Sta             16.09   2.4  1    703
  8   237 Grubb, Emily        SO Northern Ken             16.45   2.1  3    660
  9    78 McClimon, Sara      SO Kennesaw Sta             16.50   1.8  2    654
 10    70 Daniels, Jazzalyn   SO Kennesaw Sta             16.59   2.4  1    644
 11   139 Newby, Abby         FR Lipscomb                 17.21   2.1  3    573
 --   201 Johnson, Tayler     FR North Florid               DNS   2.1  3 
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
        ASUN: * 1.74m  2008        Amy Stroder, UNF                            
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    77 Leverette, Christi  SR Kennesaw Sta             1.70m    5-07.00    855
     1.22 1.28 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2    89 Robinson, Shakedra  FR Kennesaw Sta             1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.22 1.28 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    P    O    O  XXX 
  2   279 Walls, Brittany     JR Usc Upstate              1.67m    5-05.75    818
     1.22 1.28 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O   XO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4   273 Ladson, KeAndrea    FR Usc Upstate              1.61m    5-03.25    747
     1.22 1.28 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    P    O    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5   235 Cornett, Kelsey     FR Northern Ken             1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.22 1.28 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O   XO    O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5    53 Phillips, Stormm    FR Jacksonville             1.58m    5-02.25    712
     1.22 1.28 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  7   139 Newby, Abby         FR Lipscomb                 1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.22 1.28 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7   237 Grubb, Emily        SO Northern Ken             1.43m    4-08.25    544
     1.22 1.28 1.34 1.37 1.40 1.43 1.46 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  9    70 Daniels, Jazzalyn   SO Kennesaw Sta             1.37m    4-06.00    481
     1.22 1.28 1.34 1.37 1.40 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
 10    52 Munkacsy, Petra     JR Jacksonville             1.34m    4-04.75    449
     1.22 1.28 1.34 1.37 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 --    78 McClimon, Sara      SO Kennesaw Sta                NH            
     1.22 1.28 1.34 
        P    P  XXX 
 --    87 Richardson, Haley   FR Kennesaw Sta               DNS            
 --   201 Johnson, Tayler     FR North Florid               DNS            
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
        ASUN: * 12.78m  2009        Tiffany Bromfield, JU                      
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1   279 Walls, Brittany     JR Usc Upstate             12.19m   40-00.00    674
      11.20m  12.19m  11.61m            
  2    77 Leverette, Christi  SR Kennesaw Sta            11.65m   38-02.75    638
      10.61m  11.47m  11.65m            
  3    53 Phillips, Stormm    FR Jacksonville            10.52m   34-06.25    564
      9.30m  9.90m  10.52m            
  4    89 Robinson, Shakedra  FR Kennesaw Sta            10.28m   33-08.75    548
      8.91m  9.78m  10.28m            
  5    52 Munkacsy, Petra     JR Jacksonville            10.06m   33-00.25    533
      9.37m  9.48m  10.06m            
  6    78 McClimon, Sara      SO Kennesaw Sta             9.51m   31-02.50    497
      9.33m  9.33m  9.51m            
  7   237 Grubb, Emily        SO Northern Ken             9.35m   30-08.25    487
      9.35m  8.88m  8.87m            
  8   273 Ladson, KeAndrea    FR Usc Upstate              9.24m   30-03.75    480
      8.79m  7.65m  9.24m            
  9   139 Newby, Abby         FR Lipscomb                 9.03m   29-07.50    466
      8.81m  7.89m  9.03m            
 10    70 Daniels, Jazzalyn   SO Kennesaw Sta             8.49m   27-10.25    431
      8.12m  8.15m  8.49m            
 11   235 Cornett, Kelsey     FR Northern Ken             7.91m   25-11.50    394
      7.03m  6.95m  7.91m            
 --   201 Johnson, Tayler     FR North Florid               DNS            
 --    87 Richardson, Haley   FR Kennesaw Sta               DNS            
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
============================================================================
        ASUN: * 11.02  2008        Perrish Goggins, UPSTATE                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1    39 Rivera, Nathan      FR East Tenn. S             11.28   2.7    799
  2   109 Mangusson, Kaarel   SO Kennesaw Sta             11.47   2.7    759
  3   119 Yates, Joseph       SO Kennesaw Sta             11.52   2.7    748
  4    25 Fusco, Aaryn        FR East Tenn. S             11.68   2.7    715
  5   152 Csorba, Alex        FR Lipscomb                 11.76   2.7    699
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
        ASUN: * 6.82m  2008        Perrish Goggins, UPSTATE                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1   119 Yates, Joseph       SO Kennesaw Sta             6.66m   2.3  21-10.25    734
     6.58m(3.3) 6.49m(3.3) 6.66m(2.3)            
  2   109 Mangusson, Kaarel   SO Kennesaw Sta             6.53m   3.8  21-05.25    704
     6.34m(2.7) 6.44m(3.7) 6.53m(3.8)            
  3    39 Rivera, Nathan      FR East Tenn. S             6.30m   2.1  20-08.00    652
     6.30m(2.1) 6.17m(3.8) 6.21m(3.3)            
  4   152 Csorba, Alex        FR Lipscomb                 6.18m   3.9  20-03.50    626
     6.11m(4.9) 6.18m(3.9) 6.08m(1.3)            
 --    25 Fusco, Aaryn        FR East Tenn. S              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
        ASUN: * 12.15m  2012        Hendrik Themas, KSU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    39 Rivera, Nathan      FR East Tenn. S            11.48m   37-08.00    575
      10.08m  11.48m  FOUL            
  2   109 Mangusson, Kaarel   SO Kennesaw Sta            11.40m   37-05.00    570
      11.30m  11.40m  FOUL            
  3   119 Yates, Joseph       SO Kennesaw Sta            11.16m   36-07.50    556
      10.75m  10.81m  11.16m            
  4   152 Csorba, Alex        FR Lipscomb                 9.78m   32-01.00    472
      9.71m  9.49m  9.78m            
  5    25 Fusco, Aaryn        FR East Tenn. S             9.32m   30-07.00    445
      9.22m  9.30m  9.32m            
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
        ASUN: * 1.98m  2008        Perrish Goggins, UPSTATE                    
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1    39 Rivera, Nathan      FR East Tenn. S             1.85m    6-00.75    670
     1.76 1.79 1.82 1.85 1.88 
      XXO    O    P    O  XXX 
  2   152 Csorba, Alex        FR Lipscomb                 1.73m    5-08.00    569
     1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 1.76 
        O    P  XXO    O  XXX 
  3   119 Yates, Joseph       SO Kennesaw Sta             1.70m    5-07.00    544
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 1.73 
        P    O    O    P    O   XO   XO    O  XXX 
  4    25 Fusco, Aaryn        FR East Tenn. S             1.67m    5-05.75    520
     1.49 1.52 1.55 1.58 1.61 1.64 1.67 1.70 
      XXO    O   XO   XO    O  XXO    O  XXX 
 --   109 Mangusson, Kaarel   SO Kennesaw Sta                NH            
     1.76 
      XXX 
 
Event 41  Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
        ASUN: * 25.40  2008        Natasha Harvey, JU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1    53 Phillips, Stormm    FR Jacksonville             24.87*  1.1  1    899
  2   235 Cornett, Kelsey     FR Northern Ken             25.88   2.2  2    808
  3    70 Daniels, Jazzalyn   SO Kennesaw Sta             26.28   2.2  2    773
  4    77 Leverette, Christi  SR Kennesaw Sta             26.41   2.2  2    762
  5   279 Walls, Brittany     JR Usc Upstate              26.48   2.2  2    756
  6   237 Grubb, Emily        SO Northern Ken             26.93   1.1  1    718
  7   273 Ladson, KeAndrea    FR Usc Upstate              27.06   1.1  1    707
  8    89 Robinson, Shakedra  FR Kennesaw Sta             27.71   1.1  1    654
  9    52 Munkacsy, Petra     JR Jacksonville             27.93   1.1  1    636
 10    78 McClimon, Sara      SO Kennesaw Sta             28.42   2.2  2    598
 11   139 Newby, Abby         FR Lipscomb                 29.06   1.1  1    550
 --   201 Johnson, Tayler     FR North Florid               DNS   2.2  2 
 
Event 42  Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
=======================================================================
        ASUN: * 49.57  2012        K'Vonte Scott, ETSU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1   109 Mangusson, Kaarel   SO Kennesaw Sta             50.44     794
  2    39 Rivera, Nathan      FR East Tenn. S             51.74     736
  3   119 Yates, Joseph       SO Kennesaw Sta             53.12     676
  4   152 Csorba, Alex        FR Lipscomb                 53.57     657
  5    25 Fusco, Aaryn        FR East Tenn. S             55.80     567
 
Event 16  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
        ASUN: * 16.89m  2010        Joshua McNair, KSU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   107 Harvey, Robert      SR Kennesaw Sta          15.91m     15.77m   51-09.00  10   
      FOUL  15.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  15.76m
  2   247 Adamson, Jesse      FR Northern Ken          15.17m     15.00m   49-02.50   8   
      14.38m  15.00m  14.87m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3   253 Keller, Danny       FR Northern Ken          14.04m     14.55m   47-09.00   6   
      13.86m  13.53m  14.31m  14.55m  14.12m  14.38m
  4   104 Dorsey, Andre       JR Kennesaw Sta          12.99m     14.12m   46-04.00   5   
      13.01m  FOUL  14.12m  13.10m  FOUL  14.10m
  5    23 Dunlap, Jacob       FR East Tenn. S          13.19m     12.60m   41-04.25   4   
      12.09m  12.60m  11.73m  FOUL  FOUL  11.97m
  6   105 Gaitan, Enrique     JR Kennesaw Sta          10.56m     12.38m   40-07.50   3   
      12.38m  FOUL  11.89m  12.27m  FOUL  12.30m
  7   248 Davis, Travis       FR Northern Ken          11.97m     12.15m   39-10.50   2   
      11.91m  11.24m  11.53m  11.70m  11.61m  12.15m
  8    31 Lovell, Richie      SR East Tenn. S          11.85m     11.84m   38-10.25   1   
      FOUL  11.25m  FOUL  11.05m  11.65m  11.84m
  9   254 Leone, Michael      SO Northern Ken          11.75m     11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.26m  10.46m  11.02m  11.49m  10.76m  10.19m
 10   109 Mangusson, Kaarel   SO Kennesaw Sta          12.04m     11.23m   36-10.25 
      10.88m  11.23m  11.03m         
 11   165 Rowe, Jesse         FR Lipscomb              11.04m     11.16m   36-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.16m         
 12    26 Grant, Justin       FR East Tenn. S          11.80m     11.10m   36-05.00 
      11.10m  10.65m  FOUL         
 13   292 McKown, Jacob       SO Usc Upstate           10.65m     10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.01m  10.41m  10.87m         
 14    39 Rivera, Nathan      FR East Tenn. S          11.08m     10.86m   35-07.75 
      FOUL  10.62m  10.86m         
 --   162 McSpadden, Del      FR Lipscomb              11.09m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --    27 Harris, Justin      SR East Tenn. S          13.08m        SCR            
 
Event 11  Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
        ASUN: * 53.86m  2004        Tiffany Roebuck, UCF                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1    48 Clark, Kree         SO Jacksonville          52.11m     54.85m*    179-11  10   
      FOUL  50.49m  52.29m  53.54m  48.90m  54.85m
  2    49 Futch, Sally Marie  JR Jacksonville          49.99m     50.81m     166-08   8   
      47.85m  50.81m  47.23m  47.87m  50.68m  47.35m
  3   145 Terry, April        JR Lipscomb              51.64m     50.29m     165-00   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  46.70m  FOUL  50.08m  50.29m
  4    58 Turner, Samantha    FR Jacksonville          46.73m     47.90m     157-02   5   
      FOUL  47.90m  45.76m  45.58m  47.74m  FOUL
  5    10 Jones, Tyesha       SO East Tenn. S          42.95m     47.38m     155-05   4   
      42.24m  47.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6    91 Smith, Joyce        JR Kennesaw Sta          42.92m     45.61m     149-08   3   
      FOUL  39.29m  42.75m  42.07m  FOUL  45.61m
  7   270 Jacobs, Alexis      JR Usc Upstate           45.36m     44.18m     144-11   2   
      42.80m  42.71m  FOUL  43.28m  43.13m  44.18m
  8   280 Williams, Kierstin  SO Usc Upstate           40.25m     44.13m     144-09   1   
      44.00m  FOUL  44.13m  FOUL  FOUL  42.68m
  9    84 Pinkard, Shermaine  SO Kennesaw Sta          46.53m     43.67m     143-03 
      43.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.67m
 10    62 Adebamowo, Megan    SR Kennesaw Sta          43.35m     42.34m     138-11 
      41.23m  FOUL  42.34m            
 11   136 McGill, Jazmyne     FR Lipscomb              39.43m     40.95m     134-04 
      39.67m  40.95m  FOUL            
 12   126 Dixon, Rachel       FR Lipscomb              34.28m     36.15m     118-07 
      36.13m  36.15m  FOUL            
 13   133 Lavoie, Sarah       FR Lipscomb              30.78m     28.35m      93-00 
      FOUL  28.35m  FOUL            
 
Event 4  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 4.03, 4.18, 4.33, 4.48, 4.63, 4.78, 4.93, 5.03, +10cm
        ASUN: * 4.92m  2013        David Sheppard, UNF                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1    41 Squibbs, Brett      FR East Tenn. S           5.20m      5.05m*  16-06.75  10   
     4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 4.93 5.05 5.20 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  2   232 Washburn, Clayton   FR North Florid           4.40m      4.63m   15-02.25   8   
     4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
      PPP  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  3   154 Floyd, Kevin        JR Lipscomb               4.75m      4.63m   15-02.25   6   
     4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 4.78 
      PPP  PPP  PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  4    45 Winkle, Chris       JR East Tenn. S           4.35m      4.48m   14-08.25   4.50
     4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  4   149 Beckwith, Aaron     FR Lipscomb               4.60m      4.48m   14-08.25   4.50
     4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 4.63 
      PPP  PPP    O   XO  XXX 
  6   226 McLean, Shelton     JR North Florid           4.55m      4.33m   14-02.50   3   
     4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 
      PPP  PPP   XO  XXX 
  7   110 Morris, Matthew     SO Kennesaw Sta                      4.18m   13-08.50   2   
     4.03 4.18 4.33 
        O    O  XXX 
  8   119 Yates, Joseph       SO Kennesaw Sta           4.30m      4.03m   13-02.50   1   
     4.03 4.18 4.33 4.48 
        O  PPP  PPP  XXX 
 --   172 Wade, Devon         FR Lipscomb               4.30m         NH            
     4.03 4.18 
      PPP  XXX 
 --   109 Mangusson, Kaarel   SO Kennesaw Sta                         NH            
     4.03 
      XXX 
 --    99 Arnold, Hunter      FR Kennesaw Sta           4.45m         NH            
     4.03 
      XXX 
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
        ASUN: * 7.74m  2005        Michael Acree, TROY                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1    42 Stepp, Tyler        SR East Tenn. S           7.63m      7.64m   1.9  25-00.75  10   
     7.32m(0.3) FOUL      7.36m(2.1) FOUL      FOUL      7.64m(1.9)
  2   104 Dorsey, Andre       JR Kennesaw Sta           7.68m      7.60m   1.1  24-11.25   8   
     7.37m(4.8) 7.60m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      7.54m(2.0)
  3    98 Abdullah, Bilal     SO Kennesaw Sta           6.94m      7.34m   1.0  24-01.00   6   
     7.34m(1.0) 5.43m(3.4) 6.93m(1.1) 5.74m(1.2) 5.78m(1.0) 6.73m(0.7)
  4   115 Rooks, Rasmus       JR Kennesaw Sta           7.02m      7.25m   2.8  23-09.50   5   
     7.19m(2.7) 6.98m(3.5) FOUL      7.14m(1.6) FOUL      7.25m(2.8)
  5    20 Beaver, Ryan        SR East Tenn. S           7.05m      7.18m   3.4  23-06.75   4   
     7.00m(2.2) 7.18m(3.4) FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6   111 Mulder, Joshua      SO Kennesaw Sta           6.81m      7.12m   8.0  23-04.50   3   
     6.81m(2.0) 7.08m(3.7) 7.00m(4.3) 6.92m(2.3) 7.12m(8.0) 7.02m(2.6)
  7   108 Hughes, Nigel       FR Kennesaw Sta           7.26m      7.10m   3.2  23-03.50   2   
     6.45m(3.3) 7.10m(3.2) 6.77m(2.9) 6.84m(0.6) 6.69m(0.9) 6.82m(3.1)
  8   169 Smith, Phillip      FR Lipscomb               7.00m      7.03m   1.3  23-00.75   1   
     6.84m(1.1) 6.98m(2.3) 6.94m(3.1) 7.03m(1.3) FOUL      6.96m(3.4)
  9   219 Collins, Caleb      FR North Florid           7.26m      6.88m   2.6  22-07.00 
     6.68m(2.1) 6.88m(2.6) 6.57m(2.9) FOUL      6.20m(0.9) PASS     
 10   296 Smith, Michael      FR Usc Upstate            6.32m      6.78m   6.6  22-03.00 
     6.16m(4.2) 6.03m(1.4) 6.78m(6.6)            
 11   173 Warren, Austin      FR Lipscomb               6.07m      6.51m   4.0  21-04.25 
     FOUL      6.51m(4.0) FOUL                 
 12   167 Scott, Nelson       SO Lipscomb               6.49m      6.45m   2.9  21-02.00 
     6.45m(2.9) 6.28m(3.7) 6.39m(3.0)            
 13   171 Thompson, Jalen     SO Lipscomb               6.46m      6.30m   3.0  20-08.00 
     6.30m(3.0) 6.27m(3.8) 6.26m(4.3)            
 14   160 Love, Caleb         JR Lipscomb               6.24m      6.24m   0.7  20-05.75 
     6.01m(2.1) 6.24m(0.7) 6.20m(4.2)            
 
Event 12  Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
        ASUN: * 62.55m  2013        Martynas Sedys, KSU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1   116 Sedys, Martynas     SO Kennesaw Sta          62.39m     64.33m*    211-01  10   
      64.33m  62.57m  64.25m  61.03m  62.17m  62.55m
  2   107 Harvey, Robert      SR Kennesaw Sta          51.40m     53.87m     176-09   8   
      48.16m  FOUL  FOUL  50.63m  FOUL  53.87m
  3   105 Gaitan, Enrique     JR Kennesaw Sta          49.07m     52.81m     173-03   6   
      52.48m  51.57m  51.38m  FOUL  FOUL  52.81m
  4   162 McSpadden, Del      FR Lipscomb              50.95m     50.50m     165-08   5   
      45.28m  50.50m  49.45m  47.89m  46.53m  FOUL
  5   254 Leone, Michael      SO Northern Ken          44.78m     47.85m     157-00   4   
      47.85m  FOUL  FOUL  43.28m  FOUL  43.25m
  6    23 Dunlap, Jacob       FR East Tenn. S          39.59m     42.24m     138-07   3   
      FOUL  38.05m  FOUL  FOUL  38.55m  42.24m
  7   104 Dorsey, Andre       JR Kennesaw Sta          42.40m     40.15m     131-09   2   
      FOUL  38.68m  FOUL  38.08m  40.15m  38.67m
  8   247 Adamson, Jesse      FR Northern Ken          38.47m     39.36m     129-02   1   
      35.76m  FOUL  38.25m  FOUL  39.36m  FOUL
  9    31 Lovell, Richie      SR East Tenn. S          41.03m     38.29m     125-07 
      38.29m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10   255 Miller, Josh        SR Northern Ken          38.89m     37.48m     122-11 
      FOUL  37.48m  35.83m            
 11   165 Rowe, Jesse         FR Lipscomb              44.37m     37.41m     122-09 
      FOUL  37.41m  FOUL            
 --   253 Keller, Danny       FR Northern Ken          44.68m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 --    27 Harris, Justin      SR East Tenn. S          46.67m        SCR            
 
Event 3  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 2.91, 3.06, 3.21, 3.36, 3.51, 3.66, 3.81, 3.91, +10cm
        ASUN: * 4.00m  2012        Christina King, UNF                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1    11 Kessler, Ashley     SO East Tenn. S           3.95m      3.81m   12-06.00  10   
     3.66 3.81 3.91 
        O    O  XXX 
  2    16 Vodova, Katerina    JR East Tenn. S           3.80m      3.81m   12-06.00   8   
     3.51 3.66 3.81 3.91 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3   207 Simon, Meg          SO North Florid           3.61m      3.66m   12-00.00   6   
     3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
       XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  4    12 Kessler, Lindsey    SO East Tenn. S           3.40m      3.66m   12-00.00   5   
     3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 3.66 3.81 
       XO    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5   120 Backlund, Annika    FR Lipscomb               3.66m      3.51m   11-06.25   4   
     3.36 3.51 3.66 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  6    72 Frey, Katie         FR Kennesaw Sta           3.40m      3.36m   11-00.25   3   
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 3.51 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  7    95 Wilson, Lauren      SR Kennesaw Sta           3.56m      3.36m   11-00.25   2   
     3.36 3.51 
      XXO  XXX 
  8    76 Lehman, Shawna      SO Kennesaw Sta           3.21m      3.21m   10-06.25   1   
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
  9    88 Robertson, Jacy     SO Kennesaw Sta           3.21m      3.21m   10-06.25 
     2.91 3.06 3.21 3.36 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
 10   142 Sloan, Sydney       FR Lipscomb               2.75m      2.91m    9-06.50 
     2.91 3.06 
        O  XXX 
 --   210 Walker, Megan       SO North Florid           3.80m         NH            
     3.51 
      XXX 
 --   125 Crawford, Molly     FR Lipscomb               3.05m         NH            
     2.91 
      XXX 
 --   122 Browning, Sarah     FR Lipscomb               3.25m        SCR            
 
Event 15  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
        ASUN: * 14.32m  2011        Ronnisha Hall, JU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1    58 Turner, Samantha    FR Jacksonville          14.13m     14.70m*  48-02.75  10   
      13.33m  14.32m  13.92m  14.00m  14.70m  FOUL
  2   270 Jacobs, Alexis      JR Usc Upstate           13.23m     14.11m   46-03.50   8   
      12.76m  13.35m  FOUL  12.73m  14.11m  12.93m
  3   145 Terry, April        JR Lipscomb              13.62m     13.10m   42-11.75   6   
      12.32m  FOUL  13.10m  12.32m  12.71m  12.51m
  4    49 Futch, Sally Marie  JR Jacksonville          12.46m     13.08m   42-11.00   5   
      13.08m  FOUL  12.96m  12.95m  FOUL  13.05m
  5    62 Adebamowo, Megan    SR Kennesaw Sta          12.41m     12.72m   41-08.75   4   
      12.72m  FOUL  12.18m  12.34m  FOUL  12.67m
  6   279 Walls, Brittany     JR Usc Upstate           11.52m     12.68m   41-07.25   3   
      11.28m  11.81m  11.43m  11.50m  12.68m  11.93m
  7    48 Clark, Kree         SO Jacksonville          12.58m     12.54m   41-01.75   2   
      11.86m  12.45m  FOUL  12.54m  FOUL  12.49m
  8    84 Pinkard, Shermaine  SO Kennesaw Sta          13.05m     11.88m   38-11.75   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.88m  FOUL  11.57m  FOUL
  9    83 Patterson, Re'Shau  SO Kennesaw Sta          10.40m     11.81m   38-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.81m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10    10 Jones, Tyesha       SO East Tenn. S          11.42m     11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.53m  11.13m  11.69m         
 11   136 McGill, Jazmyne     FR Lipscomb              12.12m     11.41m   37-05.25 
      11.41m  FOUL  10.91m         
 12    77 Leverette, Christi  SR Kennesaw Sta           7.13m     11.22m   36-09.75 
      11.22m  10.90m  11.19m         
 13   126 Dixon, Rachel       FR Lipscomb               9.68m      9.43m   30-11.25 
      8.96m  9.27m  9.43m         
 14   178 Chimenti, Danielle  JR Mercer                 6.11m      5.83m   19-01.50 
      5.83m  5.64m  PASS         
 --   183 Haynie, Allene      SO Mercer                 5.71m        DNS            
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
        ASUN: * 6.32m  2006        Natasha Harvey, JU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1    59 Walker, Courtney    JR Jacksonville           5.89m      6.01m   NWI  19-08.75  10   
     5.96m(NWI) FOUL      6.01m(NWI) 5.67m(NWI) PASS      PASS     
  2    16 Vodova, Katerina    JR East Tenn. S           6.08m      5.90m   NWI  19-04.25   8   
     5.90m(NWI) 5.90m(NWI) 5.88m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL      5.74m(NWI)
  3    53 Phillips, Stormm    FR Jacksonville           5.38m      5.80m   NWI  19-00.50   6   
     5.19m(NWI) 5.63m(NWI) 5.65m(NWI) 5.80m(NWI) PASS      PASS     
  4   197 Foster, Laila       SO North Florid           5.44m      5.72m   NWI  18-09.25   5   
     5.72m(NWI) 5.68m(NWI) 5.41m(NWI) PASS      5.50m(NWI) FOUL     
  5   267 Griffin, Draneisha  FR Usc Upstate            5.29m      5.70m   NWI  18-08.50   4   
     5.70m(NWI) 5.35m(NWI) 5.27m(NWI) 5.46m(NWI) 5.57m(NWI) 5.35m(NWI)
  6    57 Taylor, Kaitlyn     SO Jacksonville           5.73m      5.69m   NWI  18-08.00   3   
     FOUL      FOUL      5.67m(NWI) 5.57m(NWI) 5.69m(NWI) PASS     
  7    56 Story, Taylor       JR Jacksonville                      5.66m   NWI  18-07.00   2   
     3.60m(NWI) 5.60m(NWI) 5.66m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  8   238 Harris, Angela      FR Northern Ken           5.50m      5.60m   NWI  18-04.50   1   
     5.40m(NWI) 5.60m(NWI) 5.28m(NWI) 5.35m(NWI) 5.19m(NWI) 5.22m(NWI)
  9    60 Walker, Shanique    JR Jacksonville                      5.59m   NWI  18-04.25 
     5.27m(NWI) 5.33m(NWI) 5.59m(NWI) PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10    74 Johnson, De'Von     FR Kennesaw Sta           5.71m      5.57m   NWI  18-03.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.57m(NWI)           
 11   274 Nock, Dominique     SO Usc Upstate            5.32m      5.49m   NWI  18-00.25 
     5.49m(NWI) 5.33m(NWI) 5.45m(NWI)         
 12    66 Campbell, Morgan    FR Kennesaw Sta           5.76m      5.38m   NWI  17-08.00 
     FOUL      5.38m(NWI) 5.35m(NWI)         
 13     2 Burley, Lexie       SR East Tenn. S           5.43m      5.30m   NWI  17-04.75 
     5.24m(NWI) 5.30m(NWI) FOUL              
 14   246 Starnes, DeMondrea  FR Northern Ken           5.44m      5.26m   NWI  17-03.25 
     5.26m(NWI) 5.22m(NWI) 5.12m(NWI)         
 15   237 Grubb, Emily        SO Northern Ken           5.70m      5.07m   NWI  16-07.75 
     FOUL      5.07m(NWI) 4.96m(NWI)         
 16    86 Reed, Fallon        FR Kennesaw Sta           5.33m      5.04m   NWI  16-06.50 
     5.04m(NWI) FOUL      FOUL              
 17   233 Ashton, Rebecca     FR Northern Ken           5.31m      4.88m   NWI  16-00.25 
     4.86m(NWI) 4.88m(NWI) 3.69m(NWI)         
 18     4 Dunlay, Sammie      SO East Tenn. S           5.00m      4.68m   NWI  15-04.25 
     4.21m(NWI) 4.68m(NWI) FOUL              
 --   243 Ponzer, Allison     JR Northern Ken           5.42m       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL              
 
Event 35  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
        ASUN: * 10:31.12  2013        Madelin Talbert, LIP                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   143 Talbert, Madelin    SO Lipscomb            10:29.26   10:28.76*  10   
          38.82 (38.82)  1:57.98 (1:19.16)  3:20.99 (1:23.01)  4:45.84 (1:24.86)
      6:12.17 (1:26.33)  7:38.48 (1:26.31)  9:05.16 (1:26.68) 10:28.76 (1:23.61)
  2    51 Meyer, Svenja       SR Jacksonville        10:20.80   10:35.22    8   
          39.68 (39.68)  1:59.85 (1:20.18)  3:23.29 (1:23.44)  4:48.40 (1:25.12)
      6:14.38 (1:25.98)  7:41.46 (1:27.08)  9:09.05 (1:27.60) 10:35.22 (1:26.18)
  3   191 Wrede, Linda        FR Mercer              11:15.68   10:49.48    6   
          43.25 (43.25)  2:09.39 (1:26.14)  3:36.01 (1:26.63)  5:03.08 (1:27.07)
      6:31.76 (1:28.69)  8:00.54 (1:28.78)  9:27.77 (1:27.23) 10:49.48 (1:21.71)
  4   194 Baker, Elle         JR North Florid        10:29.16   11:02.84    5   
          40.06 (40.06)  2:02.10 (1:22.04)  3:28.81 (1:26.71)  4:59.22 (1:30.42)
      6:30.07 (1:30.85)  8:02.09 (1:32.03)  9:36.25 (1:34.17) 11:02.84 (1:26.59)
  5     3 Clark, Chelsea      SR East Tenn. S                   11:03.93    4   
          43.74 (43.74)  2:08.92 (1:25.19)  3:34.96 (1:26.04)  5:02.26 (1:27.31)
      6:31.96 (1:29.71)  8:03.85 (1:31.90)  9:37.29 (1:33.44) 11:03.93 (1:26.64)
  6   135 Llewellyn, Kaitlyn  JR Lipscomb            11:10.62   11:09.73    3   
          44.15 (44.15)  2:10.96 (1:26.82)  3:39.39 (1:28.44)  5:11.80 (1:32.41)
      6:45.19 (1:33.40)  8:15.54 (1:30.35)  9:45.45 (1:29.92) 11:09.73 (1:24.28)
  7   130 Hoefle, Tessa       SR Lipscomb            11:24.90   11:15.05    2   
          40.91 (40.91)  2:06.40 (1:25.49)  3:35.37 (1:28.97)  5:04.44 (1:29.08)
      6:37.87 (1:33.43)  8:11.44 (1:33.57)  9:45.30 (1:33.87) 11:15.05 (1:29.76)
  8     9 Hutchens, Victoria  FR East Tenn. S        11:27.97   11:25.27    1   
          43.55 (43.55)  2:09.42 (1:25.88)  3:35.35 (1:25.93)  5:04.34 (1:28.99)
      6:40.16 (1:35.83)  8:16.46 (1:36.30)  9:53.40 (1:36.95) 11:25.27 (1:31.87)
  9   141 Romine, Taylor      FR Lipscomb            11:40.05   11:42.56  
          44.40 (44.40)  2:13.69 (1:29.30)  3:44.15 (1:30.46)  5:16.04 (1:31.90)
      6:50.64 (1:34.61)  8:27.31 (1:36.67) 10:07.12 (1:39.81) 11:42.56 (1:35.44)
 10    69 Cope, Amanda        SO Kennesaw Sta        11:35.10   11:49.26  
          44.81 (44.81)  2:11.04 (1:26.23)  3:40.54 (1:29.51)  5:15.25 (1:34.71)
      6:53.24 (1:38.00)  8:33.06 (1:39.82) 10:12.32 (1:39.27) 11:49.26 (1:36.94)
 11    50 Marino, Caitlin     FR Jacksonville        11:51.18   11:55.37  
          44.92 (44.92)  2:14.12 (1:29.20)  3:46.55 (1:32.43)  5:22.75 (1:36.21)
      7:00.62 (1:37.88)  8:40.39 (1:39.77) 10:19.62 (1:39.24) 11:55.37 (1:35.76)
 12   242 Mumley, Lindsay     JR Northern Ken        12:07.35   12:14.97  
          45.38 (45.38)  2:18.47 (1:33.10)  3:54.09 (1:35.62)  5:33.18 (1:39.10)
      7:15.75 (1:42.57)  8:59.12 (1:43.37) 10:40.66 (1:41.55) 12:14.97 (1:34.31)
 
Event 36  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
        ASUN: * 9:09.85  2013        Adam Chase, ETSU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1    22 Duffy, Sean         SR East Tenn. S         9:21.43    9:11.16   10   
          36.37 (36.37)  1:48.46 (1:12.10)  3:02.66 (1:14.20)  4:17.90 (1:15.24)
      5:33.98 (1:16.08)  6:49.09 (1:15.12)  8:03.78 (1:14.70)  9:11.16 (1:07.38)
  2    21 Chase, Adam         JR East Tenn. S         9:10.28    9:11.21    8   
          36.53 (36.53)  1:48.31 (1:11.79)  3:02.73 (1:14.42)  4:17.74 (1:15.01)
      5:34.25 (1:16.52)  6:49.73 (1:15.48)  8:03.98 (1:14.26)  9:11.21 (1:07.24)
  3    33 Miller, James       JR East Tenn. S                    9:30.15    6   
          39.03 (39.03)  1:52.79 (1:13.77)  3:07.83 (1:15.04)  4:24.87 (1:17.05)
      5:42.25 (1:17.38)  7:01.08 (1:18.83)  8:17.65 (1:16.57)  9:30.15 (1:12.50)
  4   221 Damato, Michael     FR North Florid         9:55.59    9:32.57    5   
          38.77 (38.77)  1:51.41 (1:12.64)  3:06.40 (1:15.00)  4:23.21 (1:16.81)
      5:39.87 (1:16.66)  6:59.36 (1:19.50)  8:18.15 (1:18.79)  9:32.57 (1:14.43)
  5   256 Mowrey, Tyler       SO Northern Ken         9:40.31    9:39.87    4   
          37.18 (37.18)  1:49.01 (1:11.83)  3:05.53 (1:16.53)  4:24.20 (1:18.67)
      5:45.85 (1:21.65)  7:08.27 (1:22.42)  8:28.43 (1:20.17)  9:39.87 (1:11.45)
  6    32 Ludvigsen, Anders   JR East Tenn. S                    9:41.00    3   
          38.62 (38.62)  1:52.47 (1:13.85)  3:08.40 (1:15.93)  4:27.73 (1:19.34)
      5:48.44 (1:20.71)  7:09.42 (1:20.99)  8:26.80 (1:17.38)  9:41.00 (1:14.21)
  7   259 Tomczewski, Erik    SO Northern Ken         9:53.70    9:46.22    2   
          37.70 (37.70)  1:49.27 (1:11.57)  3:04.39 (1:15.12)  4:20.97 (1:16.59)
      5:39.47 (1:18.50)  7:02.43 (1:22.97)  8:26.53 (1:24.10)  9:46.22 (1:19.70)
  8   159 Leon, Fidel         SO Lipscomb            10:09.81    9:46.91    1   
          38.03 (38.03)  1:50.36 (1:12.34)  3:06.22 (1:15.86)  4:24.52 (1:18.31)
      5:44.30 (1:19.78)  7:06.08 (1:21.79)  8:28.83 (1:22.76)  9:46.91 (1:18.08)
  9   161 Lowery, DA          FR Lipscomb             9:51.10    9:53.18  
          38.42 (38.42)  1:50.84 (1:12.42)  3:05.84 (1:15.01)  4:23.26 (1:17.42)
      5:41.95 (1:18.70)  7:03.03 (1:21.08)  8:26.44 (1:23.42)  9:53.18 (1:26.74)
 10   213 Bell, Tyler         FR North Florid        10:18.89   10:17.44  
          39.78 (39.78)  1:54.69 (1:14.91)  3:12.29 (1:17.61)  4:32.24 (1:19.96)
      5:55.16 (1:22.92)  7:21.66 (1:26.51)  8:51.39 (1:29.74) 10:17.44 (1:26.05)
 
Event 23  Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
        ASUN: * 13.16  2013        Shanique Walker, JU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1    60 Walker, Shanique    JR Jacksonville           13.11      13.40Q  1.4  1 
  2     5 Edgecombe, Demeter  JR East Tenn. S           13.37      13.73Q  2.0  2 
  3     1 Alexander, Nicole   JR East Tenn. S           14.23      14.25Q  1.4  1 
  4    61 Wolfe, Tatiana      FR Jacksonville           14.01      14.28Q  2.0  2 
  5   200 Johnson, Christina  SR North Florid           14.63      14.37Q  1.4  1 
  6    92 Trost, Eva          FR Kennesaw Sta           14.43      14.38Q  2.0  2 
  7    74 Johnson, De'Von     FR Kennesaw Sta           14.23      14.40q  1.4  1 
  8    81 Oja, Laura-Maria    FR Kennesaw Sta           14.46      14.56q  2.0  2 
  9   241 Martin, Destany     SO Northern Ken           15.17      15.04q  2.0  2 
 10   245 Spalding, Maya      FR Northern Ken           15.35      15.07   1.4  1 
 11   273 Ladson, KeAndrea    FR Usc Upstate            15.05      15.29   2.0  2 
 12   277 Sykes, Destinie     FR Usc Upstate            15.59      15.47   2.0  2 
 13    63 Anderson, Netalia   SO Kennesaw Sta           15.19      15.55   1.4  1 
 14   235 Cornett, Kelsey     FR Northern Ken           15.46      15.61   2.0  2 
 15    71 Daniels, LaTia      JR Kennesaw Sta           14.69      19.20   1.4  1 
 
Event 24  Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
        ASUN: * 13.96  2012        Kendall Parks, KSU                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   117 Singleton, Terrell  FR Kennesaw Sta           14.20      14.11Q  2.4  2 
  2    98 Abdullah, Bilal     SO Kennesaw Sta           14.14      14.23Q  0.2  1 
  3   104 Dorsey, Andre       JR Kennesaw Sta           14.21      14.31Q  2.4  2 
  4   111 Mulder, Joshua      SO Kennesaw Sta           14.62      14.59Q  0.2  1 
  5   218 Burgman, Marques    FR North Florid           14.95      14.72Q  2.4  2 
  6   231 Vanblount, Darius   FR North Florid           14.80      14.74Q  0.2  1 
  7    44 Williams, Michael   FR East Tenn. S           14.96      14.94q  0.2  1 
  8   215 Bouldin, Dante      SR North Florid           15.03      15.04q  0.2  1 
  9   174 Whitley, Ryan       SR Lipscomb               15.06      15.10q  2.4  2 
 10   113 Powell-Harris, Dor  JR Kennesaw Sta           14.88      15.22   2.4  2 
 11   163 Pitcher, Jordan     FR Lipscomb               15.43      15.43   2.4  2 
 12    36 Pierce, Briar       SR East Tenn. S           15.49      15.51   0.2  1 
 13   287 Jones, Kyle         FR Usc Upstate            15.80      15.87   0.2  1 
 14   294 Powers, Joshua      SR Usc Upstate            15.94      17.46   2.4  2 
 
Event 17  Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
        ASUN: * 11.25  1998        Tayna Lawerence, FIU                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1    93 Whittle, Alicia     SO Kennesaw Sta           12.25      11.67Q  1.8  1 
  2    60 Walker, Shanique    JR Jacksonville                      11.77Q  2.5  2 
  3    97 Wood, Hannah        SO Kennesaw Sta           12.07      11.72Q  1.8  1 
  4    17 Williams, Keturah   SO East Tenn. S           11.88      11.90Q  2.5  2 
  5   274 Nock, Dominique     SO Usc Upstate            12.09      11.93Q  2.5  2 
  6   271 Johnson, Brenicke   SO Usc Upstate            11.78      11.98Q  1.8  1 
  7     5 Edgecombe, Demeter  JR East Tenn. S           12.05      12.00q  1.8  1 
  8    67 Cernochova, Martin  FR Kennesaw Sta           11.83      12.07q  2.5  2 
  9    81 Oja, Laura-Maria    FR Kennesaw Sta           12.31      12.19q  2.5  2 
 10   278 Tolliver, Semaj     SO Usc Upstate            12.47      12.21   2.5  2 
 11    47 Chung, Chynna Moni  SO Jacksonville           12.22      12.27   2.5  2 
 12    63 Anderson, Netalia   SO Kennesaw Sta           12.27      12.40   1.8  1 
 13   137 McMurray, Abbey     FR Lipscomb               12.52      12.51   1.8  1 
 14   243 Ponzer, Allison     JR Northern Ken           12.50      12.59   1.8  1 
 15    13 Kupritz, Genevieve  SR East Tenn. S           12.79      13.01   2.5  2 
 
Event 18  Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
9 Advance:  Top 3 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
        ASUN: * 10.29  2013        Ifrish Alberg, ETSU                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1   100 Beal, Reagan        SR Kennesaw Sta           10.72      10.76Q  0.9  2 
  2   115 Rooks, Rasmus       JR Kennesaw Sta           10.62      10.82Q  0.4  1 
  3   153 Dempster, Colin     SO Lipscomb               10.72      10.86Q  0.4  1 
  4   108 Hughes, Nigel       FR Kennesaw Sta           10.96      10.90Q  0.9  2 
  5   117 Singleton, Terrell  FR Kennesaw Sta           10.96      10.93Q  0.9  2 
  6   223 Hadden, Jacoby      JR North Florid           10.91      10.97Q  0.4  1 
  7   171 Thompson, Jalen     SO Lipscomb               11.15      11.16q  0.9  2 
  8   102 Brown, Eric         JR Kennesaw Sta           11.01      11.20q  0.4  1 
  9   285 Jackson, Jonathan   FR Usc Upstate            11.13      11.30q  0.4  1 
 10    35 Moore, Matthew      FR East Tenn. S           10.70      11.63   0.9  2 
 
Event 39  Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
        ASUN: * 35:07.59  2011        Mackenzie Howe, KSU                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1   132 Larson, Sally       FR Lipscomb            36:16.47   36:36.22   10   
      1:22.34 (1:22.34)  2:46.87 (1:24.54)  4:11.40 (1:24.54)  5:35.79 (1:24.39)
      7:01.17 (1:25.39)  8:27.29 (1:26.13)  9:53.88 (1:26.59) 11:21.46 (1:27.59)
     12:49.49 (1:28.04) 14:18.07 (1:28.58) 15:44.37 (1:26.31) 17:14.33 (1:29.96)
     18:43.66 (1:29.34) 20:13.76 (1:30.11) 21:44.94 (1:31.18) 23:15.33 (1:30.39)
     24:45.80 (1:30.47) 26:14.83 (1:29.04) 27:46.95 (1:32.13) 29:17.03 (1:30.08)
     30:47.51 (1:30.49) 32:19.00 (1:31.49) 33:47.10 (1:28.11) 35:16.16 (1:29.06)
     36:36.22 (1:20.06)
  2   208 Tancic, Andelka     JR North Florid                   37:36.70    8   
      1:29.83 (1:29.83)  3:02.37 (1:32.55)  4:33.85 (1:31.48)  6:05.48 (1:31.64)
      7:37.80 (1:32.33)  9:09.30 (1:31.50) 10:42.10 (1:32.80) 12:14.50 (1:32.40)
     13:46.41 (1:31.92) 15:18.10 (1:31.69) 16:51.26 (1:33.17) 18:24.09 (1:32.83)
     19:54.85 (1:30.77) 21:26.71 (1:31.86) 22:57.21 (1:30.51) 24:27.78 (1:30.58)
     25:58.01 (1:30.23) 27:28.17 (1:30.16) 28:56.15 (1:27.98) 30:25.46 (1:29.32)
     31:53.89 (1:28.44) 33:22.51 (1:28.62) 34:49.36 (1:26.86) 36:16.27 (1:26.91)
     37:36.70 (1:20.44)
  3    75 Kidane, Lilly       FR Kennesaw Sta        37:20.66   37:44.03    6   
      1:32.75 (1:32.75)  3:07.66 (1:34.91)  4:43.00 (1:35.35)  6:15.35 (1:32.35)
      7:44.98 (1:29.63)  9:16.50 (1:31.53) 12:21.07 (3:04.57) 13:51.64 (1:30.58)
     15:22.32 (1:30.68) 16:51.72 (1:29.40) 18:24.23 (1:32.52) 19:54.81 (1:30.58)
     21:26.65 (1:31.85) 22:57.02 (1:30.37) 24:27.56 (1:30.55) 25:57.56 (1:30.00)
     27:26.98 (1:29.42) 28:54.24 (1:27.26) 30:22.20 (1:27.96) 31:50.87 (1:28.68)
     33:20.57 (1:29.70) 34:49.60 (1:29.04) 36:17.44 (1:27.84) 37:44.03 (1:26.59)
  4   198 Gonzalez, Lauren    FR North Florid        38:27.69   38:07.28    5   
      1:29.62 (1:29.62)  3:02.19 (1:32.58)  4:33.68 (1:31.49)  6:05.30 (1:31.62)
      7:37.63 (1:32.33)  9:09.15 (1:31.53) 10:41.96 (1:32.81) 12:14.30 (1:32.34)
     13:46.32 (1:32.03) 15:18.07 (1:31.75) 16:51.12 (1:33.05) 18:23.83 (1:32.72)
     19:54.71 (1:30.88) 21:26.56 (1:31.86) 22:57.09 (1:30.53) 24:27.66 (1:30.58)
     25:57.74 (1:30.08) 27:27.90 (1:30.16) 28:58.19 (1:30.29) 30:29.88 (1:31.69)
     32:03.76 (1:33.89) 33:36.82 (1:33.06) 35:09.36 (1:32.55) 36:41.66 (1:32.30)
     38:07.28 (1:25.63)
  5   195 Brandt, Alyssa      JR North Florid                   38:19.91    4   
      1:29.69 (1:29.69)  3:02.22 (1:32.53)  4:33.71 (1:31.49)  6:05.34 (1:31.63)
      7:37.64 (1:32.31)  9:09.18 (1:31.54) 10:41.94 (1:32.76) 12:14.35 (1:32.42)
     13:46.54 (1:32.20) 15:19.16 (1:32.62) 16:51.34 (1:32.18) 18:24.60 (1:33.27)
     19:55.08 (1:30.48) 22:57.78 (3:02.70) 24:28.40 (1:30.63) 25:59.34 (1:30.94)
     27:32.93 (1:33.59) 29:07.06 (1:34.13) 30:40.91 (1:33.86) 32:15.23 (1:34.33)
     33:50.90 (1:35.68) 35:25.76 (1:34.86) 36:57.42 (1:31.66) 38:19.91 (1:22.49)
  6    55 Solis, Katy         FR Jacksonville        36:46.05   38:36.40    3   
      1:30.21 (1:30.21)  3:02.58 (1:32.37)  4:34.06 (1:31.48)  6:05.67 (1:31.61)
      7:37.95 (1:32.28)  9:09.46 (1:31.52) 10:42.25 (1:32.80) 12:14.66 (1:32.41)
     13:46.57 (1:31.91) 15:18.25 (1:31.68) 16:51.39 (1:33.15) 18:24.36 (1:32.98)
     19:54.83 (1:30.47) 21:26.81 (1:31.99) 22:57.37 (1:30.56) 24:28.02 (1:30.65)
     25:58.72 (1:30.71) 27:30.84 (1:32.12) 29:04.56 (1:33.73) 30:40.97 (1:36.41)
     32:16.24 (1:35.27) 33:52.33 (1:36.10) 35:28.41 (1:36.08) 37:04.14 (1:35.73)
     38:36.40 (1:32.27)
  7   240 Hooper, Kaitlyn     JR Northern Ken                   38:46.35    2   
      1:30.76 (1:30.76)  3:02.98 (1:32.23)  4:34.46 (1:31.48)  6:05.84 (1:31.38)
      7:37.84 (1:32.01)  9:09.37 (1:31.53) 10:42.12 (1:32.76) 12:14.61 (1:32.49)
     13:46.84 (1:32.24) 15:18.67 (1:31.83) 16:51.61 (1:32.94) 18:23.80 (1:32.20)
     19:54.66 (1:30.87) 21:26.52 (1:31.86) 22:58.72 (1:32.21) 24:32.26 (1:33.54)
     26:08.36 (1:36.11) 27:45.10 (1:36.75) 29:20.61 (1:35.51) 30:55.41 (1:34.80)
     32:32.58 (1:37.17) 34:09.41 (1:36.83) 35:46.16 (1:36.76) 37:20.12 (1:33.96)
     38:46.35 (1:26.24)
  8    80 Morris, Heather     JR Kennesaw Sta                   38:56.37    1   
      1:33.02 (1:33.02)  3:07.91 (1:34.90)  4:42.72 (1:34.82)  6:15.00 (1:32.28)
      7:45.00 (1:30.01)  9:16.59 (1:31.59) 12:21.04 (3:04.45) 13:51.67 (1:30.64)
     15:22.36 (1:30.69) 16:53.92 (1:31.57) 18:25.06 (1:31.14) 19:57.71 (1:32.66)
     21:31.59 (1:33.89) 23:06.88 (1:35.29) 24:41.83 (1:34.95) 26:18.70 (1:36.87)
     27:54.78 (1:36.09) 29:31.60 (1:36.82) 31:06.17 (1:34.57) 32:41.84 (1:35.68)
     34:18.91 (1:37.07) 35:55.66 (1:36.75) 37:28.96 (1:33.30) 38:56.37 (1:27.41)
  9   138 Munyan, Hannah      SO Lipscomb            39:24.34   40:07.01  
      1:33.12 (1:33.12)  3:06.56 (1:33.44)  4:38.74 (1:32.18)  6:11.56 (1:32.83)
      7:44.40 (1:32.85)  9:16.47 (1:32.07) 10:49.65 (1:33.18) 12:23.23 (1:33.59)
     13:58.38 (1:35.15) 15:33.77 (1:35.40) 17:09.36 (1:35.59) 18:45.68 (1:36.32)
     20:23.64 (1:37.96) 22:01.49 (1:37.86) 23:38.13 (1:36.64) 25:15.54 (1:37.41)
     26:54.71 (1:39.18) 28:34.19 (1:39.48) 30:14.33 (1:40.14) 31:53.18 (1:38.85)
     33:33.83 (1:40.66) 35:16.60 (1:42.77) 36:56.17 (1:39.57) 38:33.55 (1:37.38)
     40:07.01 (1:33.47)
 10   234 Burrows, Kelly      FR Northern Ken                   40:09.36  
      1:31.09 (1:31.09)  3:04.96 (1:33.87)  4:38.78 (1:33.83)  6:13.95 (1:35.17)
      7:47.86 (1:33.92)  9:22.15 (1:34.29) 10:59.01 (1:36.87) 12:34.00 (1:34.99)
     14:09.41 (1:35.42) 15:45.00 (1:35.59) 17:21.71 (1:36.72) 18:58.50 (1:36.80)
     20:33.63 (1:35.13) 22:11.32 (1:37.70) 23:49.69 (1:38.37) 25:27.64 (1:37.96)
     27:06.85 (1:39.21) 28:45.45 (1:38.61) 30:24.78 (1:39.34) 32:05.76 (1:40.99)
     33:45.96 (1:40.21) 35:24.14 (1:38.18) 37:04.72 (1:40.59) 38:41.97 (1:37.25)
     40:09.36 (1:27.40)
 11   134 Lawrence, Maggie    JR Lipscomb                       40:12.01  
      1:33.03 (1:33.03)  3:07.96 (1:34.93)  4:43.06 (1:35.11)  6:15.31 (1:32.25)
      7:49.30 (1:33.99)  9:26.06 (1:36.77) 11:03.75 (1:37.70) 12:39.95 (1:36.20)
     14:14.97 (1:35.03) 15:44.71 (1:29.74) 17:19.90 (1:35.19) 18:56.93 (1:37.04)
     20:33.70 (1:36.77) 22:11.67 (1:37.98) 23:50.74 (1:39.07) 25:32.13 (1:41.40)
     27:12.06 (1:39.93) 28:50.80 (1:38.75) 30:30.58 (1:39.78) 32:11.84 (1:41.26)
     33:53.23 (1:41.39) 35:33.40 (1:40.18) 37:12.63 (1:39.23) 38:48.58 (1:35.95)
     40:12.01 (1:23.44)
 12   127 Dowd, Missy         SR Lipscomb            40:29.59   41:06.95  
      1:32.73 (1:32.73)  3:07.70 (1:34.97)  4:42.76 (1:35.07)  6:15.04 (1:32.28)
      7:49.29 (1:34.26)  9:26.08 (1:36.80) 11:03.82 (1:37.75) 12:41.21 (1:37.39)
     14:18.96 (1:37.75) 15:57.56 (1:38.61) 17:36.99 (1:39.44) 19:18.13 (1:41.14)
     20:59.17 (1:41.04) 22:38.91 (1:39.74) 24:18.94 (1:40.04) 25:57.83 (1:38.90)
     27:38.94 (1:41.12) 29:19.91 (1:40.98) 31:02.24 (1:42.33) 32:42.03 (1:39.80)
     34:25.81 (1:43.78) 36:09.30 (1:43.49) 37:50.07 (1:40.78) 39:32.51 (1:42.44)
     41:06.95 (1:34.44)
 13   182 Hamvas, Lena        SR Mercer                         41:16.29  
      1:34.09 (1:34.09)  3:09.28 (1:35.19)  4:44.20 (1:34.92)  6:19.03 (1:34.84)
      7:54.31 (1:35.28)  9:32.03 (1:37.73) 11:09.26 (1:37.23) 12:46.64 (1:37.38)
     14:25.34 (1:38.70) 16:03.90 (1:38.56) 17:42.59 (1:38.70) 19:21.96 (1:39.37)
     20:58.84 (1:36.88) 22:36.62 (1:37.79) 24:15.51 (1:38.89) 25:54.24 (1:38.74)
     27:33.14 (1:38.90) 29:15.93 (1:42.80) 30:59.39 (1:43.46) 32:43.59 (1:44.20)
     34:27.95 (1:44.37) 36:08.69 (1:40.74) 37:52.50 (1:43.82) 39:35.27 (1:42.77)
     41:16.29 (1:41.03)
 14   179 Cranford, Caley     SR Mercer                         43:16.58  
      1:38.14 (1:38.14)  3:20.28 (1:42.14)  5:03.69 (1:43.41)  6:48.19 (1:44.50)
      8:31.60 (1:43.41) 10:16.46 (1:44.87) 12:00.95 (1:44.49) 13:44.88 (1:43.94)
     15:28.62 (1:43.74) 17:13.50 (1:44.89) 18:57.83 (1:44.33) 20:40.96 (1:43.14)
     22:23.88 (1:42.92) 24:07.51 (1:43.64) 25:51.50 (1:44.00) 27:35.54 (1:44.04)
     29:20.99 (1:45.45) 31:06.29 (1:45.30) 32:51.72 (1:45.44) 34:37.59 (1:45.87)
     36:22.87 (1:45.28) 38:08.74 (1:45.87) 39:54.17 (1:45.43) 41:37.97 (1:43.81)
     43:16.58 (1:38.61)
 --   202 Kafer, Jessica      SO North Florid        40:00.90        DNF  
      1:34.46 (1:34.46)  3:10.38 (1:35.92)  4:46.91 (1:36.54)  6:25.47 (1:38.57)
      8:02.43 (1:36.97)  9:39.81 (1:37.38) 11:17.47 (1:37.66) 12:54.27 (1:36.81)
     14:30.60 (1:36.33) 16:08.66 (1:38.06)
 --   131 Ibarra, Kelsey      FR Lipscomb            36:38.32        DNS  
 --   190 Wahy, Brianna       FR Mercer                              DNS  
 
Event 40  Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
        ASUN: * 30:16.81  2012        Gilbert Kemboi, UPSTATE                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1   261 Webber, JJ          SO Northern Ken                   30:55.13   10   
      1:18.73 (1:18.73)  2:36.15 (1:17.42)  3:52.32 (1:16.18)  5:08.10 (1:15.78)
      6:31.20 (1:23.10)  7:54.12 (1:22.93)  9:16.83 (1:22.71) 10:38.30 (1:21.47)
     11:58.21 (1:19.92) 13:17.28 (1:19.07) 14:25.66 (1:08.39) 15:34.42 (1:08.76)
     16:45.02 (1:10.61) 17:55.89 (1:10.88) 19:07.66 (1:11.77) 20:19.05 (1:11.39)
     21:30.48 (1:11.43) 22:42.70 (1:12.23) 23:55.82 (1:13.13) 25:08.06 (1:12.24)
     26:20.77 (1:12.71) 27:32.47 (1:11.70) 28:43.38 (1:10.92) 29:53.20 (1:09.83)
     30:55.13 (1:01.94)
  2   114 Reuter, Natan       SO Kennesaw Sta        29:42.82   31:02.01    8   
      1:20.61 (1:20.61)  2:37.31 (1:16.70)  3:53.29 (1:15.99)  5:08.27 (1:14.98)
      6:31.26 (1:23.00)  7:54.43 (1:23.18)  9:17.45 (1:23.03) 10:38.89 (1:21.44)
     11:58.52 (1:19.64) 13:17.47 (1:18.95) 14:25.34 (1:07.87) 15:34.17 (1:08.84)
     16:44.72 (1:10.55) 17:55.62 (1:10.90) 19:07.36 (1:11.75) 20:18.79 (1:11.44)
     21:30.20 (1:11.41) 22:42.45 (1:12.26) 23:55.57 (1:13.13) 25:07.81 (1:12.24)
     26:20.53 (1:12.72) 27:32.23 (1:11.70) 28:43.13 (1:10.91) 29:53.00 (1:09.87)
     31:02.01 (1:09.01)
  3   106 Garcia, Daniel      FR Kennesaw Sta                   31:46.47    6   
      1:19.00 (1:19.00)  2:36.57 (1:17.58)  3:52.55 (1:15.99)  5:08.43 (1:15.88)
      6:31.55 (1:23.13)  7:54.33 (1:22.78)  9:17.09 (1:22.77) 10:38.55 (1:21.47)
     11:58.36 (1:19.81) 13:17.37 (1:19.01) 14:27.86 (1:10.50) 15:41.37 (1:13.52)
     16:59.14 (1:17.78) 18:16.02 (1:16.88) 19:29.75 (1:13.73) 20:41.80 (1:12.05)
     21:54.89 (1:13.10) 23:08.40 (1:13.51) 24:23.85 (1:15.46) 25:39.07 (1:15.23)
     26:53.91 (1:14.84) 28:09.45 (1:15.54) 29:23.65 (1:14.21) 30:36.76 (1:13.11)
     31:46.47 (1:09.71)
  4   293 Oden, Ross          SR Usc Upstate         32:48.35   31:55.32    5   
      1:19.35 (1:19.35)  2:36.68 (1:17.33)  3:52.92 (1:16.24)  5:08.99 (1:16.08)
      6:31.76 (1:22.77)  7:54.82 (1:23.07)  9:17.21 (1:22.39) 10:38.72 (1:21.51)
     11:58.64 (1:19.93) 13:17.61 (1:18.97) 14:28.99 (1:11.39) 15:42.29 (1:13.31)
     16:59.38 (1:17.09) 18:15.77 (1:16.40) 19:30.38 (1:14.61) 20:44.54 (1:14.17)
     21:59.98 (1:15.44) 23:16.36 (1:16.38) 24:32.68 (1:16.32) 25:48.64 (1:15.96)
     27:05.13 (1:16.49) 28:21.06 (1:15.94) 29:38.43 (1:17.37) 30:50.87 (1:12.45)
     31:55.32 (1:04.45)
  5   156 Gardner, Daniel     SO Lipscomb                       31:58.12    4   
      1:19.26 (1:19.26)  2:36.81 (1:17.56)  3:52.98 (1:16.18)  5:08.48 (1:15.50)
      6:31.45 (1:22.97)  7:54.70 (1:23.26)  9:17.33 (1:22.63) 10:38.76 (1:21.44)
     11:58.62 (1:19.86) 13:17.63 (1:19.02) 14:27.45 (1:09.82) 15:40.42 (1:12.97)
     16:59.18 (1:18.76) 18:16.27 (1:17.09) 19:29.99 (1:13.72) 20:44.67 (1:14.69)
     22:00.18 (1:15.52) 23:16.49 (1:16.32) 24:32.49 (1:16.00) 25:48.42 (1:15.94)
     27:05.22 (1:16.81) 28:21.08 (1:15.86) 29:38.12 (1:17.04) 30:50.97 (1:12.85)
     31:58.12 (1:07.16)
  6   224 Haynes, Chris       SR North Florid                   32:14.29    3   
      1:20.34 (1:20.34)  2:37.67 (1:17.34)  3:53.51 (1:15.84)  5:08.93 (1:15.42)
      6:31.86 (1:22.93)  7:54.98 (1:23.13)  9:17.68 (1:22.70) 10:39.14 (1:21.46)
     11:58.82 (1:19.68) 13:17.90 (1:19.08) 14:32.32 (1:14.43) 15:48.64 (1:16.32)
     17:05.29 (1:16.66) 18:20.14 (1:14.85) 19:35.45 (1:15.31) 20:50.62 (1:15.17)
     22:06.55 (1:15.93) 23:22.49 (1:15.95) 24:38.54 (1:16.06) 25:55.99 (1:17.46)
     27:14.85 (1:18.86) 28:32.78 (1:17.93) 29:48.93 (1:16.16) 31:02.96 (1:14.03)
     32:14.29 (1:11.34)
  7   217 Bryan, Justin       SO North Florid                   32:20.60    2   
      1:20.02 (1:20.02)  2:37.77 (1:17.75)  3:53.78 (1:16.02)  5:09.31 (1:15.53)
      6:32.30 (1:22.99)  7:55.28 (1:22.98)  9:17.93 (1:22.65) 10:39.42 (1:21.49)
     11:59.07 (1:19.66) 13:18.20 (1:19.13) 14:32.55 (1:14.35) 15:48.58 (1:16.04)
     17:04.78 (1:16.20) 18:19.66 (1:14.88) 19:35.19 (1:15.53) 20:50.16 (1:14.97)
     22:06.44 (1:16.29) 23:22.27 (1:15.84) 24:38.41 (1:16.14) 25:55.68 (1:17.27)
     27:14.42 (1:18.74) 28:32.95 (1:18.54) 29:50.02 (1:17.07) 31:08.22 (1:18.20)
     32:20.60 (1:12.39)
  8   291 Love, Alex          FR Usc Upstate         32:51.29   32:21.17    1   
      1:20.10 (1:20.10)  2:37.49 (1:17.39)  3:53.39 (1:15.91)  5:09.15 (1:15.76)
      6:32.08 (1:22.94)  7:55.08 (1:23.00)  9:17.58 (1:22.51) 10:39.02 (1:21.45)
     11:58.81 (1:19.79) 13:17.94 (1:19.13) 14:31.90 (1:13.97) 15:48.31 (1:16.41)
     17:05.03 (1:16.73) 18:19.88 (1:14.85) 19:35.25 (1:15.38) 20:50.80 (1:15.55)
     22:06.74 (1:15.94) 23:22.99 (1:16.25) 24:38.73 (1:15.75) 25:55.72 (1:16.99)
     27:14.57 (1:18.85) 28:33.03 (1:18.47) 29:50.92 (1:17.89) 31:08.44 (1:17.52)
     32:21.17 (1:12.74)
  9   251 Holmer, Brady       SO Northern Ken        32:18.05   32:25.01  
      1:19.11 (1:19.11)  2:36.43 (1:17.32)  3:52.84 (1:16.42)  5:08.67 (1:15.84)
      6:31.05 (1:22.38)  7:54.06 (1:23.01)  9:16.73 (1:22.68) 10:38.26 (1:21.53)
     11:58.18 (1:19.93) 13:17.27 (1:19.09) 14:32.68 (1:15.41) 15:48.77 (1:16.10)
     17:05.14 (1:16.37) 18:21.16 (1:16.02) 19:38.90 (1:17.75) 20:56.17 (1:17.28)
     22:14.58 (1:18.41) 23:31.41 (1:16.84) 24:48.94 (1:17.53) 26:06.61 (1:17.67)
     27:23.50 (1:16.89) 28:40.52 (1:17.02) 29:57.38 (1:16.86) 31:13.21 (1:15.84)
     32:25.01 (1:11.81)
 10    21 Chase, Adam         JR East Tenn. S                   32:38.72  
      1:19.70 (1:19.70)  2:37.10 (1:17.40)  3:53.15 (1:16.06)  5:08.64 (1:15.49)
      6:31.36 (1:22.73)  7:54.53 (1:23.17)  9:16.96 (1:22.43) 10:38.48 (1:21.53)
     11:58.33 (1:19.86) 13:17.69 (1:19.36) 14:32.09 (1:14.41) 15:48.43 (1:16.35)
     17:04.85 (1:16.42) 18:19.02 (1:14.17) 19:33.70 (1:14.68) 20:51.05 (1:17.35)
     22:07.15 (1:16.11) 23:24.32 (1:17.17) 24:42.85 (1:18.54) 26:01.73 (1:18.89)
     27:21.00 (1:19.27) 28:41.08 (1:20.08) 29:59.77 (1:18.70) 31:19.17 (1:19.40)
     32:38.72 (1:19.55)
 --   229 Sharp, Brian        SO North Florid        33:05.46        DNF  
      1:20.19 (1:20.19)  2:37.03 (1:16.85)  3:52.95 (1:15.92)  5:10.33 (1:17.38)
      6:32.57 (1:22.25)  7:56.00 (1:23.43)  9:21.48 (1:25.48)
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Jacksonville                72        2) Lipscomb                   41   
    3) East Tenn. St.              40        4) North Florida              33   
    5) Kennesaw State              21        6) USC Upstate                18   
    7) Mercer                       6        8) Northern Kentucky           3   
 
                     Men - Team Rankings - 6 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Kennesaw State              85        2) East Tenn. St.             63.50
    3) Northern Kentucky           37        4) Lipscomb                   21.50
    5) North Florida               21        6) USC Upstate                 6   
Back To Top